Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U09 Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : NUU - Panthers 10B - QB33313316 13  6  4  36  0 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 10 AB30313313 8  17  1  27  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Sport Logan 1033033012 4  16  1  22  0 0
 A1 : AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH30333012 6  18  0  29  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU0033006 -6  30  1  15  0 0
 A5 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB3000003 -9  24  0  8  0 0
 A6 : SCSL Real Nibley 10 MT0000000 -16  28  0  2  0 0

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457355  Blackhawk Park  05:15 PM  7019 A1 vs A3AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH 4 vs.Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU3
 457386  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A5 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB 3 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 MT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457361  Clear Creek Park  01:30 PM  7060 A6 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley 10 MT 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 105
 457359  Cedar Ridge ES  03:00 PM  7120 A4 vs A1NUU - Panthers 10B - QB 4 vs.AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457363  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A5AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH 5 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB1
 457364  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A6 vs A4SCSL Real Nibley 10 MT 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 10B - QB6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457367  Clear Creek Park  10:30 AM  7060 A6 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley 10 MT 1 vs.AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH8
 457368  Bunderson Elementary  11:00 AM  7201 A7 vs A5BE UNITED 10 AB 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457371  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A7AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH 6 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB5
 457374  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7054 A3 vs A2Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 106

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457380  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7019 A2 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 10 3 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB5
 457382  Hyrum Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  7042 A5 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 10B - QB9

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457385  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A4 vs A7NUU - Panthers 10B - QB 3 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB3
 457360  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7042 A5 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457381  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU 4 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 MT0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457354  Bunderson Elementary  11:00 AM  7201 A7 vs A6BE UNITED 10 AB 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 10 MT0
 457351  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7019 A2 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 10 4 vs.AFC Apex CV 10 Black CH3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457378  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 10B - QB10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457377  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7019 A2 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 10 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 10 DB2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457356  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A4 vs A2NUU - Panthers 10B - QB 4 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 100
 457365  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A7 vs A3BE UNITED 10 AB 9 vs.Aggies FC 10B SH - NUU4