Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U10 Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : BE UNITED 09- BB3333333324 24  2  6  59  0 0
 A2 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP0303033315 5  21  3  24  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU0033030312 -4  26  2  14  0 0
 A5 : Avalanche CV 09 White CH130010005 -11  31  0  5  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Havoc 09 -CA100010002 -14  26  0  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573250  Bunderson Elementary  11:45 AM  7200 A1 vs A2BE UNITED 09- BB 5 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP1
 573249  Cedar Ridge ES  04:00 PM  7120 A4 vs A5NUU - Havoc 09 -CA 1 vs.Avalanche CV 09 White CH1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573251  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A4 vs A2NUU - Havoc 09 -CA 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP3
 573252  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7054 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU 0 vs.BE UNITED 09- BB9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573253  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7200 A1 vs A4BE UNITED 09- BB 5 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 -CA0
 573254  Blackhawk Park  06:30 PM  7019 A5 vs A3Avalanche CV 09 White CH 4 vs.Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573256  Blackhawk Park  12:15 PM  7019 A5 vs A1Avalanche CV 09 White CH 0 vs.BE UNITED 09- BB9
 573255  Wellsville Old Elementary  01:00 PM  7000 A2 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 2 vs.Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573257  Wellsville Old Elementary  05:30 PM  7000 A2 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 6 vs.Avalanche CV 09 White CH0
 573258  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7054 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 -CA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573259  Blackhawk Park  09:45 AM  7019 A5 vs A4Avalanche CV 09 White CH 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 -CA0
 573260  Wellsville Old Elementary  02:30 PM  7000 A2 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 0 vs.BE UNITED 09- BB10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573262  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7200 A1 vs A3BE UNITED 09- BB 4 vs.Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU1
 573261  Wellsville Old Elementary  05:30 PM  7000 A2 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 4 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 -CA0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573263  Cedar Ridge ES  10:00 AM  7120 A4 vs A1NUU - Havoc 09 -CA 0 vs.BE UNITED 09- BB8
 573264  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7054 A3 vs A5Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU 2 vs.Avalanche CV 09 White CH0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573266  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7200 A1 vs A5BE UNITED 09- BB 9 vs.Avalanche CV 09 White CH0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573265  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7054 A3 vs A2Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573268  Cedar Ridge ES  10:45 AM  7120 A4 vs A3NUU - Havoc 09 -CA 1 vs.Aggies FC 09G SH - NUU3
 573267  Blackhawk Park  02:00 PM  7019 A5 vs A2Avalanche CV 09 White CH 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP2