Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U13 Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : NUU - Bears 07G - LM3333330321 15  12  3  41  0 0
 A1 : BE UNITED 06 BR3033331319 15  9  3  39  0 0
 A5 : NUU - Venom 060030033110 -2  26  0  22  0 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU033000309 -6  32  1  29  0 0
 A3 : NUU - Galaxy 06000000000 -22  56  0  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457125  Cub River Sports  09:00 AM  7014 A5 vs A4NUU - Venom 06 5 vs.NUU - Bears 07G - LM6

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457115  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Bears 07G - LM7

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457110  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A4 vs A5NUU - Bears 07G - LM 3 vs.NUU - Venom 060

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457114  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A1 vs A3BE UNITED 06 BR 10 vs.NUU - Galaxy 060

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457116  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A5 vs A3NUU - Venom 06 2 vs.NUU - Galaxy 061

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457118  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A4 vs A1NUU - Bears 07G - LM 3 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457119  Bear River Middle School  08:45 AM  7006 A1 vs A5BE UNITED 06 BR 4 vs.NUU - Venom 062
 457120  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7051 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 7 vs.NUU - Galaxy 060

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457122  Cub River Sports  06:30 PM  7014 A3 vs A4NUU - Galaxy 06 0 vs.NUU - Bears 07G - LM7

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457124  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 7 vs.NUU - Venom 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457126  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7051 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU 1 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457129  Cub River Sports  05:35 PM  7014 A3 vs A1NUU - Galaxy 06 0 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR8

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457130  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A4 vs A2NUU - Bears 07G - LM 6 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457131  Cub River Sports  01:45 PM  7014 A3 vs A5NUU - Galaxy 06 1 vs.NUU - Venom 065

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457133  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A1 vs A4BE UNITED 06 BR 2 vs.NUU - Bears 07G - LM0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457139  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A5 vs A2NUU - Venom 06 5 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU2
 457137  Bear River Middle School  06:30 PM  7006 A4 vs A3NUU - Bears 07G - LM 9 vs.NUU - Galaxy 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457135  Cub River Sports  11:15 AM  7014 A3 vs A2NUU - Galaxy 06 2 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU8
 457134  Cub River Sports  01:00 PM  7014 A5 vs A1NUU - Venom 06 2 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457111  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A1 vs A2BE UNITED 06 BR 5 vs.Aggies FC 06G RM - NUU1