Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U10 Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU133333313023 12  11  3  25  0 0
 A1 : NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC133300330117 5  24  0  30  0 0
 A6 : SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM030330303116 3  24  2  27  0 0
 A3 : BE UNITED 09-BC300300130313 -1  25  1  24  0 0
 A5 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR000030331111 -4  14  1  8  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Sparx 0930003000006 -15  30  1  14  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573366  Blackhawk Park  01:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC 2 vs.Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU2
 573367  Bunderson Elementary  02:15 PM  7201 A3 vs A6BE UNITED 09-BC 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM1
 573365  Cedar Ridge ES  05:00 PM  7120 A4 vs A5NUU - Sparx 09 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573370  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sparx 090

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573368  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A5 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR 0 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM2
 573369  Blackhawk Park  06:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC 4 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573373  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A4 vs A1NUU - Sparx 09 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC6
 573372  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A6 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM 1 vs.Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573376  Clear Creek Park  11:35 AM  7060 A6 vs A4SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM 4 vs.NUU - Sparx 092
 573374  Blackhawk Park  01:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573379  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU 5 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR0
 573377  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 09-BC 2 vs.NUU - Sparx 094
 573378  Clear Creek Park  05:30 PM  7060 A6 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM 6 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573382  Clear Creek Park  12:00 PM  7060 A6 vs A3SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM 5 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC6
 573380  Wellsville Old Elementary  01:15 PM  7000 A5 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR 3 vs.NUU - Sparx 091
 573381  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7054 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573384  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 09-BC 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC3
 573383  Wellsville Old Elementary  05:30 PM  7000 A6 vs A5SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR0
 573385  Cedar Ridge ES  06:30 PM  7120 A4 vs A2NUU - Sparx 09 0 vs.Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573386  Wellsville Old Elementary  12:00 PM  7000 A5 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR 1 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC0
 573387  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7054 A2 vs A6Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM1
 573388  Blackhawk Park  02:30 PM  7019 A1 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC 4 vs.NUU - Sparx 092

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573389  Wellsville Old Elementary  05:30 PM  7000 A5 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573391  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A4 vs A6NUU - Sparx 09 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM4

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573371  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A5BE UNITED 09-BC 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573394  Wellsville Old Elementary  11:00 AM  7000 A5 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 White BR 0 vs.Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU0
 573393  Blackhawk Park  12:45 PM  7019 A1 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 09G - EC 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 09 DA/MM2
 573392  Cedar Ridge ES  01:15 PM  7120 A4 vs A3NUU - Sparx 09 0 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573390  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 09-BC 3 vs.Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU5

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 573375  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 09G CL - NUU 1 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC3