Team Schedules - 2010 Girls - Gold  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : USA Premier 10G - DC109928 10  0  10 
 A3 : Forza FC 10 AB90413 1  4  5 
 A2 : La Roca - THenley09413 1  8  9 
 A4 : TC United G10 Gold - CD1102 -12  14  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : SCSL En Fuego 10 DG841022 4  0  4 
 B3 : Sparta G10 Premier BR09918 2  7  9 
 B2 : Utah Surf 10 BB104216 3  3  6 
 B1 : Impact EJr.0303 -9  13  4 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61650  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  A10 A2 vs A1La Roca - THenley 0 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC6
 61651  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  B10 A3 vs A4Forza FC 10 AB 4 vs.TC United G10 Gold - CD1
 182997  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  C10 B2 vs B1Utah Surf 10 BB 4 vs.Impact EJr.0
 182998  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  D10 B3 vs B4Sparta G10 Premier BR 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG1

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182999  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XS10 B1 vs B3Impact EJr. 4 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR6
 61653  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  D10 A1 vs A3USA Premier 10G - DC 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB0
 61652  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  B10 A4 vs A2TC United G10 Gold - CD 1 vs.La Roca - THenley8
 183000  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  D10 B4 vs B2SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB0

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61654  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  C10 A4 vs A1TC United G10 Gold - CD 0 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC2
 183001  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  C10 B4 vs B1SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 3 vs.Impact EJr.0
 61655  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  B10 A2 vs A3La Roca - THenley 1 vs.Forza FC 10 AB1
 183002  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  D10 B2 vs B3Utah Surf 10 BB 2 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR3

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183003  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  D10 USA Premier 10G - DC 4 vs.Sparta G10 Premier BR3
 183004  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  C10 SCSL En Fuego 10 DG 3
- 4PK  
vs.Forza FC 10 AB3
- 3PK

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183005  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  XS10 USA Premier 10G - DC 4 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.