Team Schedules - 2008 Girls - Gold  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Sparta G08 Premier DM491023 7  2  9 
 A1 : USA Premier 08G - GT101920 5  4  9 
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 08410115 5  4  9 
 A4 : UAFC - Premier MP 08G0000 -17  17  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : La Roca S-FB1010929 14  1  15 
 B3 : Rampage 08 RL99119 4  6  10 
 B4 : Avalanche 08 Black02810 -8  11  3 
 B2 : USA Metro Premier 08G - FV1001 -10  11  1 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182963  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LN B2 vs B3USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 1 vs.Rampage 08 RL4
 182957  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LN A2 vs A3Sparta G08 Premier DM 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 081
 182962  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN B4 vs B1Avalanche 08 Black 0 vs.La Roca S-FB6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182956  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MS A4 vs A1UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT5

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182953  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  NS A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 08 7 vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G0
 182959  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  LS B3 vs B4Rampage 08 RL 5 vs.Avalanche 08 Black2
 182958  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS B2 vs B1USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 0 vs.La Roca S-FB6
 182952  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  KS A2 vs A1Sparta G08 Premier DM 3 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT1

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182961  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KN B4 vs B2Avalanche 08 Black 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV0
 182954  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KN A1 vs A3USA Premier 08G - GT 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 081
 182955  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN A4 vs A2UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.Sparta G08 Premier DM5
 182960  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KS B1 vs B3La Roca S-FB 3 vs.Rampage 08 RL1

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182964  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  LS Sparta G08 Premier DM 2 vs.Rampage 08 RL0
 182965  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  LN La Roca S-FB 3 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT0

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182966  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  LS Sparta G08 Premier DM 3 vs.La Roca S-FB2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.