Team Schedules - 02/01 Boys - Silver  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : USA Premier 01B - JP96924 4  4  8 
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 01B N68115 0  6  6 
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH81110 -2  6  4 
 A2 : Utah Surf 01 SR0189 -2  5  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : Rampage 02 DB/MS89926 5  2  7 
 B1 : USA Premier 02B - DN16916 1  8  9 
 B3 : Wasatch SC 02B - TB68014 -1  7  6 
 B4 : Utah Glory B01 Black BD1124 -5  9  4 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187080  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  I B2 vs B1Rampage 02 DB/MS 2 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 187074  West Jordan Complex  05:00 PM  Q A2 vs A1Utah Surf 01 SR 0 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187076  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  Q A1 vs A3USA Premier 01B - JP 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N3
 187077  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 2 vs.Utah Surf 01 SR1
 187082  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  S B1 vs B3USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB4
 187083  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  Q B4 vs B2Utah Glory B01 Black BD 1 vs.Rampage 02 DB/MS3

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187081  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  H B3 vs B4Wasatch SC 02B - TB 2 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD1
 187075  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  O A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 01B N 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH1

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187079  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T A2 vs A3Utah Surf 01 SR 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N1
 187078  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  S A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 1 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP3
 187085  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  S B2 vs B3Rampage 02 DB/MS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0
 187084  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  I B4 vs B1Utah Glory B01 Black BD 2 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN4

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187086  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O USA Premier 01B - JP 1
- 2PK  
vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
- 3PK
 187087  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P Rampage 02 DB/MS 0
- 4PK  
vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N0
- 1PK

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187088  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  S USA Premier 02B - DN 0 vs.Rampage 02 DB/MS5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.