Team Schedules - 2010 Boys - Silver  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : USA Metro Premier 10B - CC99927 13  5  18 
 A2 : Comba FC 10B Blue38920 -1  11  10 
 A3 : UCSC Legends 1091212 -3  8  5 
 A4 : Park City SC B10 Red0112 -9  11  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : USA Premier 10B - AD19919 2  7  9 
 B4 : Copper Mountain 10 BB62917 2  9  11 
 B1 : Copper Mountain 10 MR95216 -2  9  7 
 B3 : Sparta B10 JH65213 -2  9  7 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61542  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XM10 B2 vs B1USA Premier 10B - AD 1 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MR3
 61543  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XS10 B3 vs B4Sparta B10 JH 3 vs.Copper Mountain 10 BB3
 61905  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 A2 vs A1Comba FC 10B Blue 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 10B - CC8
 61906  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XN10 A3 vs A4UCSC Legends 10 2 vs.Park City SC B10 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61907  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XM10 A1 vs A3USA Metro Premier 10B - CC 3 vs.UCSC Legends 101
 61908  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XS10 A4 vs A2Park City SC B10 Red 1 vs.Comba FC 10B Blue2
 61544  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XN10 B1 vs B3Copper Mountain 10 MR 2 vs.Sparta B10 JH2
 61545  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  B10 B4 vs B2Copper Mountain 10 BB 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD4

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61547  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XN10 B2 vs B3USA Premier 10B - AD 4 vs.Sparta B10 JH2
 61546  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 B4 vs B1Copper Mountain 10 BB 6 vs.Copper Mountain 10 MR2

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61910  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  XN10 A2 vs A3Comba FC 10B Blue 5 vs.UCSC Legends 102
 61909  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XM10 A4 vs A1Park City SC B10 Red 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 10B - CC7

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61706  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  B10 USA Metro Premier 10B - CC 7 vs.Copper Mountain 10 BB3
 61707  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  A10 USA Premier 10B - AD 5 vs.Comba FC 10B Blue2

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62035  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XN10 USA Metro Premier 10B - CC 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.