Team Schedules - 2011 Boys - Bronze  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : UDA 11B Grey99927 17  4  21 
 A2 : Salt Lake Lightning 11B99220 3  6  9 
 A1 : Blak Pijeon FC 11B101011 0  5  5 
 A3 : USA Elite 11B - AD1102 -20  22  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : Comba FC 11B Blue1091029 13  2  15 
 B1 : Blue Knights 11 (DE)1021022 12  3  15 
 B4 : USA Select 11B - DP0909 -11  13  2 
 B3 : USA Elite 11B - EM0000 -14  14  0 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183391  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  B10 A2 vs A3Salt Lake Lightning 11B 5 vs.USA Elite 11B - AD1
 183390  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  D10 A4 vs A1UDA 11B Grey 3 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 11B1
 183397  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  C10 B2 vs B3Comba FC 11B Blue 4 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM0
 183396  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  A10 B4 vs B1USA Select 11B - DP 0 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183386  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  A10 A2 vs A1Salt Lake Lightning 11B 2 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 11B0
 183387  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  B10 A3 vs A4USA Elite 11B - AD 1 vs.UDA 11B Grey13
 183393  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  D10 B3 vs B4USA Elite 11B - EM 0 vs.USA Select 11B - DP2

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183392  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  A10 B2 vs B1Comba FC 11B Blue 3 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)2

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183389  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  B10 A4 vs A2UDA 11B Grey 5 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B2
 183394  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  A10 B1 vs B3Blue Knights 11 (DE) 8 vs.USA Elite 11B - EM0
 183395  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  D10 B4 vs B2USA Select 11B - DP 0 vs.Comba FC 11B Blue8
 183388  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  A10 A1 vs A3Blak Pijeon FC 11B 4 vs.USA Elite 11B - AD0

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183398  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  B10 UDA 11B Grey 7 vs.Blue Knights 11 (DE)3
 183399  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  A10 Comba FC 11B Blue 2 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B5

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183400  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  D10 UDA 11B Grey 6 vs.Salt Lake Lightning 11B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.