Team Schedules - 2009 Boys - Silver  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : USA Premier 09B - DK99523 6  7  13 
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS29920 3  8  11 
 A2 : TC United B09 Gold - CV92516 0  7  7 
 A4 : UAFC - Premier NF 09B1326 -9  15  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ69924 8  6  14 
 B1 : Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)69419 1  6  7 
 B2 : USA Metro Premier 09B - CC101415 -2  7  5 
 B4 : USA Elite 09B - SU0224 -7  11  4 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183514  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  MS B4 vs B2USA Elite 09B - SU 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC3
 183513  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LN B1 vs B3Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ3
 183507  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  KN A1 vs A3USA Premier 09B - DK 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183508  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  LS A4 vs A2UAFC - Premier NF 09B 1 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV3
 183516  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS B2 vs B3USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ6

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183509  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KN A4 vs A1UAFC - Premier NF 09B 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK7
 183510  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  KN A2 vs A3TC United B09 Gold - CV 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS4
 183515  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS B4 vs B1USA Elite 09B - SU 2 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)3

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183506  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  LN A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 5 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B2
 183511  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  KS B2 vs B1USA Metro Premier 09B - CC 1 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)1
 183505  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  LS A2 vs A1TC United B09 Gold - CV 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK2
 183512  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  LS B3 vs B4Copper Mountain 09 KJ 5 vs.USA Elite 09B - SU2

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183517  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  NN USA Premier 09B - DK 2 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)5
 183518  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  NS Copper Mountain 09 KJ 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS1

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183519  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  NS Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.