Team Schedules - 2006 Boys - Bronze  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : UDA 06B White991028 15  1  16 
 A2 : Blue Knights 06 (AG)19919 -3  10  7 
 A3 : USA Elite 06B - SB100212 3  5  8 
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC0101 -15  16  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling910928 13  1  14 
 B3 : Comba FC 06B Blue401014 2  4  6 
 B4 : USA Elite 06B - SU49013 4  4  8 
 B2 : 7 Elite Academy 06B Red1102 -19  21  2 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61663  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  Q A1 vs A2UDA 06B White 7 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)1
 61664  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  P A3 vs A4USA Elite 06B - SB 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC0
 61774  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  O B1 vs B2NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 9 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red1
 61775  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  O B3 vs B4Comba FC 06B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU1

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61665  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  S A4 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)3
 61776  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  T B4 vs B2USA Elite 06B - SU 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red1
 61666  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  Q A1 vs A3UDA 06B White 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB0
 61777  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  F B1 vs B3NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue0

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61668  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q A2 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (AG) 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB2
 61667  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  F A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 0 vs.UDA 06B White7
 61779  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  H B2 vs B37 Elite Academy 06B Red 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue5
 61778  West Jordan Complex  05:15 PM  J B4 vs B1USA Elite 06B - SU 0 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling2

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61868  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  F UDA 06B White 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1
 61869  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  G NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)0

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61479  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  T UDA 06B White 3 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.