Team Schedules - 06/05 Girls - Bronze  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : USA Metro Elite 05G - BC108927 9  1  10 
 A1 : Celtic East 05 DJ1011021 9  2  11 
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW0808 -4  5  1 
 A4 : Blue Knights 06 (JL)0000 -14  14  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : USA Elite 06G - KW98926 6  3  9 
 B3 : Utah Surf 06 SY100414 3  2  5 
 B4 : Avalanche 06 White09211 -3  11  8 
 B2 : AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB1348 -6  11  5 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61709  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  R A3 vs A4USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 6 vs.Blue Knights 06 (JL)0
 61708  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  T A2 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ3
 61887  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  S B2 vs B1AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB 1 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW4
 61888  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  R B3 vs B4Utah Surf 06 SY 4 vs.Avalanche 06 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61711  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P A4 vs A2Blue Knights 06 (JL) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW1
 61890  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  T B4 vs B2Avalanche 06 White 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB3
 61710  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  Q A1 vs A3Celtic East 05 DJ 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC2
 61889  West Jordan Complex  12:00 PM  I B1 vs B3USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY0

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61712  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R A4 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (JL) 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ7
 61891  West Jordan Complex  10:15 AM  S B4 vs B1Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW4
 61892  West Jordan Complex  01:45 PM  O B2 vs B3AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY1
 61713  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  P A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red JW 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC2

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62002  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  F USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY1
 62003  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  G USA Elite 06G - KW 0 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ2

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61849  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  G USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2
- 4PK  
vs.Celtic East 05 DJ2
- 3PK






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.