Team Schedules - 2011 Boys - Gold  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : USA Premier 11B - MA99927 17  6  23 
 A3 : Sparta B11 Premier BR310922 15  6  21 
 A2 : La Roca- TC22913 -4  10  6 
 A1 : La Roca S-KN0101 -28  29  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : Comba FC 11B Yellow961025 8  6  14 
 B1 : UAFC Premier - TL 11B56920 1  7  8 
 B4 : Heber Valley SC B11 Black32914 0  8  8 
 B2 : Blue Knights 11 (ME)5016 -9  12  3 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183357  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  B10 A3 vs A4Sparta B11 Premier BR 3 vs.USA Premier 11B - MA4
 183362  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  D10 B2 vs B1Blue Knights 11 (ME) 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B2
 183363  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  A10 B3 vs B4Comba FC 11B Yellow 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183358  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  A10 A1 vs A3La Roca S-KN 0 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR15
 183364  West Jordan Complex  04:45 PM  C10 B1 vs B3UAFC Premier - TL 11B 3 vs.Comba FC 11B Yellow3
 183359  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 A4 vs A2USA Premier 11B - MA 7 vs.La Roca- TC2

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183367  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  A10 B2 vs B3Blue Knights 11 (ME) 0 vs.Comba FC 11B Yellow7
 183361  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  B10 A2 vs A3La Roca- TC 2 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR3
 183360  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  A10 A4 vs A1USA Premier 11B - MA 12 vs.La Roca S-KN1
 183366  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  C10 B4 vs B1Heber Valley SC B11 Black 2 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B3

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183365  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XS10 B4 vs B2Heber Valley SC B11 Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 11 (ME)1
 183356  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XS10 A2 vs A1La Roca- TC 2 vs.La Roca S-KN0

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183368  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XN10 USA Premier 11B - MA 6 vs.UAFC Premier - TL 11B3
 183369  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XS10 Comba FC 11B Yellow 5 vs.Sparta B11 Premier BR1

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183370  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XS10 USA Premier 11B - MA 4 vs.Comba FC 11B Yellow2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.