2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Girls South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0AE1CFEA-10F4-4A6D-AE2A-9F125D933347&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : La Roca SF-NN3333313333-028 28  13  36  2  3 0
 A2 : Arsenal RE 033133303333-025 19  8  27  5  1 0
 A4 : HVSC Storm G03 Black3003333330-021 9  12  21  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds1333310313-021 18  10  28  4  0 0
 A3 : Utah Olympia FC - GU14 20033013333300-019 7  14  21  3  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Crush 033101010031-010 -1  11  10  2  1 1
 A6 : All Stars 03G3300300001-010 -7  21  10  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker0113003000-08 -9  24  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Arsenal REE 030001003030-07 -20  36  3  2  1 0
 A10 : PYSA United - GU143003000001-07 -10  25  13  2  0 0
 A11 : Utah FC 03G Black0010000000-01 -34  77  6  0  3 1

Bracket - Thursday, March 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663837  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A2 vs A11Arsenal RE 03 9 vs.Utah FC 03G Black0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663790  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker 0 vs.All Stars 03G2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663791  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A7 vs A8UCSC Crush 03 3 vs.Arsenal REE 030
 663787  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A2 vs A1Arsenal RE 03 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds2
 663794  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A6 vs A11All Stars 03G 5 vs.Utah FC 03G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663818  Bamburger Park  05:30 PM  5881 A7 vs A9UCSC Crush 03 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663805  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A8 vs A2Arsenal REE 03 0 vs.Arsenal RE 0311
 663795  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A7 vs A10UCSC Crush 03 0 vs.PYSA United - GU141

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663789  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5666 A5 vs A10La Roca SF-NN 6 vs.PYSA United - GU142

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663809  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A8 vs A4Arsenal REE 03 0 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663824  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A11 vs A7Utah FC 03G Black 2 vs.UCSC Crush 032

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663836  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A5 vs A6La Roca SF-NN 8 vs.All Stars 03G1
 663832  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A1 vs A11Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds 14 vs.Utah FC 03G Black0
 663826  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A3 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - GU14 2003 2 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663827  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A1 vs A10Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds 3 vs.PYSA United - GU141
 663798  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5666 A5 vs A3La Roca SF-NN 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU14 20032
 663793  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A2HVSC Storm G03 Black 1 vs.Arsenal RE 032
 663796  Salem Loafer View Park  02:00 PM  5091 A9 vs A8Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker 0 vs.Arsenal REE 030
 663807  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A6 vs A1All Stars 03G 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds3
 663806  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A11 vs A10Utah FC 03G Black 0 vs.PYSA United - GU144

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663813  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A8 vs A6Arsenal REE 03 0 vs.All Stars 03G2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663835  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A7HVSC Storm G03 Black 2 vs.UCSC Crush 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663804  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A7 vs A3UCSC Crush 03 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU14 20030
 663820  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5082 A11 vs A5Utah FC 03G Black 0 vs.La Roca SF-NN11
 663799  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A6 vs A2All Stars 03G 0 vs.Arsenal RE 032
 663801  Salem Loafer View Park  04:00 PM  5091 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker 4 vs.PYSA United - GU142

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663839  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A9HVSC Storm G03 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker1
 663817  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A8 vs A1Arsenal REE 03 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663825  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A5Arsenal RE 03 2 vs.La Roca SF-NN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663811  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A2 vs A10Arsenal RE 03 6 vs.PYSA United - GU140
 663810  Salem Loafer View Park  02:30 PM  5091 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU14 20033
 663803  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A6 vs A4All Stars 03G 0 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black3
 663823  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  West A8 vs A10Arsenal REE 03 1 vs.PYSA United - GU140
 663802  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A1 vs A5Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds 3 vs.La Roca SF-NN3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663834  South Field Park  06:05 PM  5085 A3 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - GU14 2003 6 vs.Arsenal REE 030

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663829  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A7Arsenal RE 03 3 vs.UCSC Crush 030

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663828  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A11 vs A9Utah FC 03G Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker8
 663797  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A1HVSC Storm G03 Black 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663808  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A7 vs A5UCSC Crush 03 1 vs.La Roca SF-NN2
 663815  South Field Park  12:00 PM  5085 A4 vs A10HVSC Storm G03 Black 2 vs.PYSA United - GU141
 663800  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A8 vs A11Arsenal REE 03 2 vs.Utah FC 03G Black0
 663838  South Field Park  05:15 PM  5084 A3 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - GU14 2003 3 vs.PYSA United - GU142
 663822  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A1 vs A9Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds 4 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663840  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A5 vs A8La Roca SF-NN 6 vs.Arsenal REE 030
 663830  South Field Park  06:05 PM  5084 A3 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - GU14 2003 2 vs.All Stars 03G1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663833  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A9Arsenal RE 03 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker1
 663841  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A6 vs A7All Stars 03G 0 vs.UCSC Crush 032

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663816  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A11 vs A3Utah FC 03G Black 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU14 20039

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663788  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:00 AM  5077 A4 vs A11HVSC Storm G03 Black 13 vs.Utah FC 03G Black0
 663814  Mapleton Jr High  10:25 AM  5037 A9 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker 1 vs.La Roca SF-NN5
 663819  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A6 vs A10All Stars 03G 0 vs.PYSA United - GU140
 663812  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A1 vs A7Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds 1 vs.UCSC Crush 031
 663821  South Field Park  03:45 PM  5084 A3 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - GU14 2003 1 vs.Arsenal RE 032

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A5 vs A4La Roca SF-NN 4 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black1
 663792  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A1 vs A3Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU14 20030






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.