2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 01 Girls Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0CD76AC0-BE43-45C0-9609-6F6471EA480C&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca - FD33333301-019 13  4  17  4  3 0
 A7 : Forza FC 01 RP11330333-017 10  6  16  4  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch Elite 01G - TM11033303-014 2  8  10  4  1 0
 A1 : 01 Celtic FC Premier13330310-014 4  7  11  4  0 0
 A3 : USA Premier 01G - AR00013113-09 -5  14  9  1  3 0
 A9 : USA Metro Premier 01G - RB00130300-07 -4  13  9  1  4 0
 A8 : Sparta G01 Premier DM01100130-06 -6  11  5  1  2 0
 A4 : La Roca S - AB31000011-06 -9  15  6  0  1 0
 A5 : Forza FC South 01 CR11100101-05 -5  8  3  0  2 2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663893  Midvalley E.S.  02:30 PM  3164 A8 vs A2Sparta G01 Premier DM 0 vs.La Roca - FD2

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663878  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 0 vs.Forza FC 01 RP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663900  RAC  12:30 PM  #6 A2 vs A3La Roca - FD 2 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR0
 663879  RAC  12:30 PM  #7 A4 vs A9La Roca S - AB 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663910  RAC  05:00 PM  #15 A2 vs A9La Roca - FD 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB1
 663906  RAC  05:00 PM  #13 A4 vs A5La Roca S - AB 0 vs.Forza FC South 01 CR0
 663899  RAC  07:30 PM  #3 A7 vs A1Forza FC 01 RP 2 vs.01 Celtic FC Premier2
 663898  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:45 PM  3069 A8 vs A6Sparta G01 Premier DM 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663888  Palisade  12:30 PM  5331 A1 vs A401 Celtic FC Premier 2 vs.La Roca S - AB0
 663887  RAC  12:30 PM  #15 A6 vs A2Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 0 vs.La Roca - FD4
 663890  RAC  12:30 PM  #2 A7 vs A3Forza FC 01 RP 2 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR0
 663901  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A9 vs A5USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 1 vs.Forza FC South 01 CR1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663881  RAC  05:15 PM  #10 A5 vs A8Forza FC South 01 CR 1 vs.Sparta G01 Premier DM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663903  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A1 vs A801 Celtic FC Premier 2 vs.Sparta G01 Premier DM0
 663913  RAC  06:25 PM  #16 A5 vs A6Forza FC South 01 CR 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM1
 663911  RAC  07:30 PM  #2 A4 vs A7La Roca S - AB 0 vs.Forza FC 01 RP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663894  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A9 vs A3USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 3 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR0
 663908  RAC  12:30 PM  #2 A2 vs A7La Roca - FD 3 vs.Forza FC 01 RP2
 663892  RAC  12:30 PM  #6 A4 vs A6La Roca S - AB 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM4

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663884  RAC  05:20 PM  #12 A2 vs A4La Roca - FD 4 vs.La Roca S - AB0
 663891  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A1 vs A501 Celtic FC Premier 1 vs.Forza FC South 01 CR0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663886  RAC  07:30 PM  #2 A5 vs A3Forza FC South 01 CR 1 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR1
 663882  RAC  07:30 PM  #4 A7 vs A8Forza FC 01 RP 3 vs.Sparta G01 Premier DM0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663885  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A9Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663896  RAC  12:30 PM  #15 A7 vs A5Forza FC 01 RP 3 vs.Forza FC South 01 CR0
 663909  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A3 vs A6USA Premier 01G - AR 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM2
 663897  RAC  02:30 PM  #11 A8 vs A4Sparta G01 Premier DM 1 vs.La Roca S - AB1
 663907  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A9 vs A1USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 2 vs.01 Celtic FC Premier1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663880  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A1 vs A201 Celtic FC Premier 1 vs.La Roca - FD0
 663902  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A3 vs A4USA Premier 01G - AR 2 vs.La Roca S - AB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663883  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A3 vs A1USA Premier 01G - AR 2 vs.01 Celtic FC Premier2
 663889  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A8 vs A9Sparta G01 Premier DM 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663905  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A9 vs A7USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 1 vs.Forza FC 01 RP3
 663912  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A3 vs A8USA Premier 01G - AR 1 vs.Sparta G01 Premier DM0
 663904  Woods Cross High School  12:30 PM  6053 A5 vs A2Forza FC South 01 CR 0 vs.La Roca - FD0
 663895  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A6 vs A1Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 1 vs.01 Celtic FC Premier0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.