2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 99 Girls Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=111C161C-AE1C-4885-9B91-F917A95850F2&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah FC 99G Black3333331333-028 26  3  28  7  2 0
 A1 : La Roca - PO0333131330-020 17  6  22  5  1 0
 A4 : Sparta 99 Premier KL0003313303-016 -3  16  13  2  2 0
 A5 : La Roca - FD1303000000-07 -9  22  12  0  3 0
 A3 : Forza FC 99 RP3000001003-07 -15  33  11  1  1 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 99G - FV0010103000-05 -16  24  7  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665552  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A2 vs A6Utah FC 99G Black 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 99G - FV0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665534  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5082 A2 vs A4Utah FC 99G Black 2 vs.Sparta 99 Premier KL1
 665545  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:00 AM  East A6 vs A3USA Metro Premier 99G - FV 0 vs.Forza FC 99 RP2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665550  West High School  07:00 PM  1130 A6 vs A5USA Metro Premier 99G - FV 2 vs.La Roca - FD2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665531  RAC  08:30 AM  #7 A1 vs A2La Roca - PO 0 vs.Utah FC 99G Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665553  RAC  05:00 PM  #5 A1 vs A4La Roca - PO 5 vs.Sparta 99 Premier KL1
 665551  RAC  06:00 PM  #9A A3 vs A5Forza FC 99 RP 1 vs.La Roca - FD3

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665548  RAC  07:45 PM  #2 A3 vs A1Forza FC 99 RP 0 vs.La Roca - PO7

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665538  RAC  05:00 PM  #9A A4 vs A1Sparta 99 Premier KL 0 vs.La Roca - PO2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665547  RAC  05:15 PM  #7 A5 vs A4La Roca - FD 1 vs.Sparta 99 Premier KL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665537  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 99G - FV 0 vs.Utah FC 99G Black5
 665536  RAC  02:30 PM  #15 A5 vs A3La Roca - FD 3 vs.Forza FC 99 RP2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665557  RACClosed!  05:00 PM  #3 A1 vs A6La Roca - PO 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 99G - FV0
 665541  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A2 vs A3Utah FC 99G Black 6 vs.Forza FC 99 RP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665540  RACTBD  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5La Roca - PO 4 vs.La Roca - FD0
 665539  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A4USA Metro Premier 99G - FV 0 vs.Sparta 99 Premier KL1
 665556  RAC  10:30 AM  #5 A3 vs A2Forza FC 99 RP 0 vs.Utah FC 99G Black6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665535  RAC  05:00 PM  #2 A5 vs A6La Roca - FD 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 99G - FV2
 665559  RAC  05:30 PM  #6 A4 vs A3Sparta 99 Premier KL 1 vs.Forza FC 99 RP1
 665546  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A2 vs A1Utah FC 99G Black 1 vs.La Roca - PO1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665532  RAC  07:00 PM  #5 A4 vs A5Sparta 99 Premier KL 3 vs.La Roca - FD2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665544  RAC  08:30 AM  #15 A3 vs A4Forza FC 99 RP 0 vs.Sparta 99 Premier KL2
 665558  RAC  10:30 AM  #14 A5 vs A2La Roca - FD 0 vs.Utah FC 99G Black1
 665542  East High School  11:00 AM  3047 A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 99G - FV 0 vs.La Roca - PO4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665533  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3La Roca - PO 3 vs.Forza FC 99 RP0
 665549  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A2Sparta 99 Premier KL 0 vs.Utah FC 99G Black2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665555  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1La Roca - FD 0 vs.La Roca - PO0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665530  Woods Cross High School  06:00 PM  6053 A3 vs A6Forza FC 99 RP 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 99G - FV2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665543  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5082 A2 vs A5Utah FC 99G Black 5 vs.La Roca - FD0
 665554  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  No A4 vs A6Sparta 99 Premier KL 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 99G - FV1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.