2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Girls South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1E84C8F3-9575-45EF-9884-51BC42FEEDDD&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY)333333313-025 31  4  32  4  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 07 AH330333331-022 23  11  28  2  0 0
 A9 : United FC Blue 07033333033-021 10  15  23  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah FC 07G Black310033333-019 9  23  25  2  0 0
 A6 : Arsenal MM 07101033033-014 5  19  23  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 07 - Wilber100330300-010 -2  22  17  1  0 0
 A3 : HVSC Storm G07 Black000003033-09 -4  24  18  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 07 SP003000030-06 -19  61  13  1  0 0
 A10 : Octane Futbol Club - GU10001000030-04 -23  56  9  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-Kristy001000000-01 -30  64  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662345  Lehi Jr. School  12:45 PM  5775 A6 vs A7Arsenal MM 07 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber2
 662343  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5668 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY) 4 vs.United FC Blue 070
 662348  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5053 A5 vs A10Utah Surf 07 AH 17 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662346  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A1 vs A3Utah FC 07G Black 4 vs.HVSC Storm G07 Black3
 662344  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 07 AH 15 vs.Utah Surf 07 SP2
 662349  Harvest Elementary  05:30 PM  5668 A9 vs A6United FC Blue 07 2 vs.Arsenal MM 071

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662347  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5668 A4 vs A2Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY) 12 vs.La Roca SF-Kristy0
 662368  Harvest Elementary  12:30 PM  5668 A9 vs A5United FC Blue 07 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH1
 662361  Lehi Jr. School  01:30 PM  5775 A6 vs A1Arsenal MM 07 2 vs.Utah FC 07G Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662362  East Meadows E.S.  05:30 PM  5688 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH7
 662355  Harvest Elementary  05:30 PM  5668 A9 vs A8United FC Blue 07 7 vs.Utah Surf 07 SP1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662359  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5311 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 07 SP 7 vs.La Roca SF-Kristy3
 662372  Harvest Elementary  06:00 PM  5668 A9 vs A7United FC Blue 07 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber1
 662352  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5053 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 07 AH 3 vs.HVSC Storm G07 Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662356  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A1 vs A5Utah FC 07G Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH7
 662357  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A6 vs A4Arsenal MM 07 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY)5
 662358  East Meadows E.S.  05:30 PM  5688 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 3 vs.HVSC Storm G07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662351  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5668 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY) 4 vs.Utah FC 07G Black0
 662354  East Meadows E.S.  10:30 AM  5688 A7 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100
 662367  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5053 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 07 SP 0 vs.Arsenal MM 079
 662364  Cobblestone  12:45 PM  5680 A3 vs A9HVSC Storm G07 Black 0 vs.United FC Blue 072
 662365  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5670 A2 vs A10La Roca SF-Kristy 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU104

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662379  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A6HVSC Storm G07 Black 2 vs.Arsenal MM 073
 662374  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5311 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 07 AH 14 vs.La Roca SF-Kristy2
 662366  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A1 vs A7Utah FC 07G Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber1
 662363  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5053 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 07 SP 0 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY)14

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662369  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5668 A4 vs A10Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY) 8 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU101
 662385  Deerfield Elementary  12:30 PM  5311 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 07 AH 5 vs.Arsenal MM 072
 662371  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:15 PM  5053 A8 vs A1Utah Surf 07 SP 1 vs.Utah FC 07G Black5
 662342  Cobblestone  03:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A10HVSC Storm G07 Black 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662353  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A6 vs A2Arsenal MM 07 6 vs.La Roca SF-Kristy1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662375  Cobblestone  06:45 PM  5680 A3 vs A4HVSC Storm G07 Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY)7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662376  Sertoma Park  06:45 PM  5083 A1 vs A9Utah FC 07G Black 7 vs.United FC Blue 075

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662360  Harvest Elementary  11:00 AM  5668 A9 vs A10United FC Blue 07 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100
 662383  Cobblestone  11:45 AM  5680 A3 vs A8HVSC Storm G07 Black 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 SP2
 662380  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5668 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY) 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 AH0
 662373  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5775 A6 vs A10Arsenal MM 07 8 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100
 662378  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5670 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-Kristy 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Wilber6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662350  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662377  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5311 A8 vs A10Utah Surf 07 SP 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU104
 662382  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5670 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-Kristy 0 vs.United FC Blue 072
 662384  East Meadows E.S.  02:00 PM  5688 A7 vs A4Utah Storm 07 - Wilber 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (JY)4
 662381  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5083 A1 vs A10Utah FC 07G Black 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU100

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662341  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5670 A2 vs A1La Roca SF-Kristy 0 vs.Utah FC 07G Black6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662370  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-Kristy 0 vs.HVSC Storm G07 Black7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.