2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Girls South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=21C45884-7D17-461B-9CD2-B2CB6D2A9877&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Olympia FC - GU09 20083333330130-022 10  22  29  2  0 0
 A2 : Utah FC 08G Black3300333313-022 16  26  35  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals1033300333-019 5  21  25  1  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal KM 080000330033-012 3  26  25  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 09 - Bailey0303000300-09 -15  43  19  0  0 0
 A6 : 09 Celtic FC Green1300000000-04 -19  35  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662273  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A309 Celtic FC Green 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals1
 662256  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5775 A1 vs A2Arsenal KM 08 2 vs.Utah FC 08G Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662284  East Meadows E.S.  05:30 PM  5688 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 2 vs.Utah FC 08G Black4
 662258  East Meadows E.S.  06:45 PM  5688 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals 1 vs.09 Celtic FC Green3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662259  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A1 vs A3Arsenal KM 08 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals2

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662260  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A2 vs A4Utah FC 08G Black 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU09 20087
 662276  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A509 Celtic FC Green 2 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662257  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - GU09 2008 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662266  Sertoma Park  06:45 PM  5083 A2 vs A3Utah FC 08G Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals4

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662277  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A1 vs A4Arsenal KM 08 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU09 20083

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662261  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 4 vs.09 Celtic FC Green1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662262  JR Smith Elementary  01:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - GU09 2008 4 vs.Arsenal KM 082
 662264  East Meadows E.S.  03:30 PM  5688 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals10
 662263  Geneva Elementary  04:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A209 Celtic FC Green 2 vs.Utah FC 08G Black6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662267  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A1 vs A5Arsenal KM 08 6 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662281  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals 1 vs.Utah FC 08G Black5
 662265  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A6 vs A409 Celtic FC Green 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU09 20084

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662269  Sertoma Park  09:00 AM  5083 A2 vs A5Utah FC 08G Black 7 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey0
 662268  East Meadows E.S.  11:15 AM  5688 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU09 20084
 662270  Geneva Elementary  12:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A109 Celtic FC Green 1 vs.Arsenal KM 085

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662278  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A2 vs A6Utah FC 08G Black 5 vs.09 Celtic FC Green3
 662272  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 4 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU09 20081

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662275  JR Smith Elementary  09:00 AM  5239 A4 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - GU09 2008 2 vs.Utah FC 08G Black2
 662274  East Meadows E.S.  11:45 AM  5688 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals 2 vs.Arsenal KM 081

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662279  East Meadows E.S.  06:45 PM  5688 A3 vs A5Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey2

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662280  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - GU09 2008 4 vs.09 Celtic FC Green0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662283  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5239 A4 vs A3Utah Olympia FC - GU09 2008 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Tibbals5
 662271  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5083 A2 vs A1Utah FC 08G Black 6 vs.Arsenal KM 083

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662282  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 1 vs.Arsenal KM 086

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662285  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A6Arsenal KM 08 2 vs.09 Celtic FC Green1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.