2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Girls South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=237E4BC2-981D-443B-AB91-CD6B03728A0E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Arsenal AM 06333333333-027 28  9  34  4  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 06 - Davis003133333-019 20  15  32  4  0 0
 A2 : United FC White 06013303333-019 13  17  27  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah FC 06G Gray310313013-015 6  18  21  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 06 - Brooks311013031-013 5  16  19  1  0 0
 A10 : UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06031113003-012 0  21  16  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca SF-TD301100001-06 -10  23  10  0  0 0
 A6 : HVSC Storm G06 Black000030001-04 -17  33  11  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 06 AH000300000-03 -20  42  11  0  0 0
 A8 : Arsenal KM 06003000000-03 -25  37  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662695  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A2Arsenal AM 06 4 vs.United FC White 062
 662692  Sertoma Park  03:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A9Utah FC 06G Gray 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 AH1
 662700  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A7Arsenal KM 06 1 vs.La Roca SF-TD4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662696  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Brooks 4 vs.Arsenal KM 060

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662698  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A3Arsenal AM 06 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis2
 662699  Harvest Elementary  05:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A4United FC White 06 5 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray5
 662697  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 06 AH 0 vs.HVSC Storm G06 Black0
 662728  Harvest Elementary  06:45 PM  5668 A10 vs A8UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 2 vs.Arsenal KM 063

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662727  Smooth Canyon  09:45 AM  5179 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 06 AH 1 vs.Arsenal AM 0611

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662694  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Davis 4 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 066

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662704  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A1Utah FC 06G Gray 0 vs.Arsenal AM 063

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662706  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A9Arsenal KM 06 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 AH3
 662710  Salem Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5321 A3 vs A7Utah Storm 06 - Davis 8 vs.La Roca SF-TD1
 662701  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Brooks 0 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 060
 662702  Old Fairgrounds  07:00 PM  5511 A6 vs A2HVSC Storm G06 Black 1 vs.United FC White 067

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662703  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A7 vs A10La Roca SF-TD 1 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 061
 662711  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A8 vs A2Arsenal KM 06 0 vs.United FC White 064
 662705  Salem Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5321 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Brooks 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis3
 662708  Old Mill ES  03:00 PM  5052 A6 vs A4HVSC Storm G06 Black 1 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662720  Harvest Elementary  06:00 PM  5668 A10 vs A4UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 0 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray0

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662709  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A5Arsenal AM 06 6 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Brooks3
 662718  Harvest Elementary  05:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A3United FC White 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis4
 662707  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 06 AH 3 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 064
 662714  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A8Utah FC 06G Gray 3 vs.Arsenal KM 060

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662716  Deerfield Elementary  11:00 AM  5310 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 06 AH 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Davis7
 662715  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5667 A7 vs A5La Roca SF-TD 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Brooks0
 662712  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5511 A6 vs A1HVSC Storm G06 Black 1 vs.Arsenal AM 064

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662719  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A6Arsenal KM 06 1 vs.HVSC Storm G06 Black5
 662713  Harvest Elementary  06:00 PM  5668 A10 vs A2UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 1 vs.United FC White 063
 662726  Salem Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5321 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Davis 6 vs.Utah FC 06G Gray2
 662717  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 06 - Brooks 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 AH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662724  Harvest Elementary  09:30 AM  5668 A2 vs A5United FC White 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Brooks0
 662721  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 A7 vs A1La Roca SF-TD 0 vs.Arsenal AM 064
 662729  Salem Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5321 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Davis 5 vs.HVSC Storm G06 Black0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662725  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A8Arsenal AM 06 9 vs.Arsenal KM 060
 662731  Harvest Elementary  05:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A7United FC White 06 4 vs.La Roca SF-TD1
 662732  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Brooks 4 vs.HVSC Storm G06 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662723  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A7 vs A9La Roca SF-TD 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 AH0
 662736  Lehi Jr. School  09:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A10Arsenal AM 06 7 vs.UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 060
 662733  Salem Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5321 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Davis 3 vs.Arsenal KM 060
 662730  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A5Utah FC 06G Gray 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Brooks1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662734  Harvest Elementary  05:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A9United FC White 06 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 AH1
 662735  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A7Utah FC 06G Gray 3 vs.La Roca SF-TD1
 662722  Harvest Elementary  06:45 PM  5668 A10 vs A6UCSC Lucky 13s Blue 06 5 vs.HVSC Storm G06 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662693  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5510 A6 vs A7HVSC Storm G06 Black 2 vs.La Roca SF-TD2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.