2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Girls Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2C852F11-5D16-4785-84CD-44628B600D02&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : 00 Celtic FC Premier3333313333-028 29  6  32  4  1 0
 A4 : La Roca - TC0333313303-022 13  8  20  5  4 0
 A1 : Sparta 00 Premier TM0000310033-010 -7  19  12  0  4 0
 A2 : Forza FC 00 RP1030300300-010 -9  23  14  0  2 0
 A6 : Wasatch Elite 00G - BS0000003330-09 -15  29  13  1  4 1
 A5 : Rampage Black 00 LH3130001000-08 -11  32  11  2  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665099  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A400 Celtic FC Premier 3 vs.La Roca - TC0
 665090  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A6Rampage Black 00 LH 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - BS0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665113  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A2Rampage Black 00 LH 3 vs.Forza FC 00 RP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665085  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A600 Celtic FC Premier 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - BS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665109  RAC  05:15 PM  #3 A4 vs A6La Roca - TC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - BS0
 665110  Roy West Park  05:15 PM  4110 A5 vs A1Rampage Black 00 LH 1 vs.Sparta 00 Premier TM0
 665111  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A3 vs A200 Celtic FC Premier 3 vs.Forza FC 00 RP0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665086  Woods Cross High School  06:30 PM  6053 A1 vs A2Sparta 00 Premier TM 3 vs.Forza FC 00 RP4
 665087  RAC  06:35 PM  #11 A4 vs A5La Roca - TC 1 vs.Rampage Black 00 LH0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665088  RAC  04:30 PM  #7 A1 vs A3Sparta 00 Premier TM 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Premier3
 665089  RAC  05:30 PM  #4 A2 vs A4Forza FC 00 RP 0 vs.La Roca - TC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665093  RAC  08:30 AM  #10 A4 vs A1La Roca - TC 1 vs.Sparta 00 Premier TM0
 665091  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage Black 00 LH 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Premier13
 665092  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A6 vs A2Wasatch Elite 00G - BS 1 vs.Forza FC 00 RP2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665114  RAC  06:20 PM  #16 A4 vs A3La Roca - TC 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665112  RAC  04:30 PM  #16 A1 vs A6Sparta 00 Premier TM 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - BS1
 665104  RAC  05:30 PM  #5 A4 vs A2La Roca - TC 1 vs.Forza FC 00 RP0
 665106  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A3 vs A500 Celtic FC Premier 6 vs.Rampage Black 00 LH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665095  RAC  08:30 AM  #10 A1 vs A5Sparta 00 Premier TM 1 vs.Rampage Black 00 LH1
 665094  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A4Wasatch Elite 00G - BS 1 vs.La Roca - TC6
 665096  RAC  02:30 PM  #16 A2 vs A3Forza FC 00 RP 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Premier4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665103  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A3 vs A100 Celtic FC Premier 2 vs.Sparta 00 Premier TM0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665105  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Wasatch Elite 00G - BS 2 vs.Rampage Black 00 LH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665098  RAC  08:30 AM  #14 A2 vs A5Forza FC 00 RP 2 vs.Rampage Black 00 LH1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665097  Ponds Park  07:30 PM  4096 A6 vs A1Wasatch Elite 00G - BS 4 vs.Sparta 00 Premier TM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665107  RAC  05:15 PM  #10 A2 vs A6Forza FC 00 RP 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - BS2
 665108  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:40 PM  3069 A1 vs A4Sparta 00 Premier TM 2 vs.La Roca - TC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665102  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A4Rampage Black 00 LH 1 vs.La Roca - TC4
 665101  Woods Cross High School  04:30 PM  6053 A2 vs A1Forza FC 00 RP 1 vs.Sparta 00 Premier TM2
 665100  Ponds Park  05:50 PM  4096 A6 vs A3Wasatch Elite 00G - BS 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Premier5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.