2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2FF36FFE-63F1-4750-A9C5-F2C5D10A05AF&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Wasatch SC 04G - CS33333333333-033 40  2  40  9  1 0
 A3 : Impact KG33133330303-025 18  10  28  5  1 0
 A6 : Forza FC 04 GP13003303133-020 2  16  17  3  0 0
 A1 : La Roca - LP00330333130-019 6  19  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal KT 0430311033301-018 6  14  19  2  1 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU33010300331-017 -4  24  16  1  0 0
 A11 : USA Metro Elite 04G - DR30100030303-013 -8  28  15  2  0 0
 A7 : La Roca SF-JK13030000303-013 -7  25  14  1  0 0
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P110300330001-011 -9  26  13  1  0 0
 A8 : Impact EC-30330303010-010 -3  23  18  0  0 0
 A12 : Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 0400000300000-03 -20  33  9  0  1 0
 A4 : Avalanche 04 Blue30000000000-03 -21  38  10  1  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666149  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3049 A9 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 0 vs.La Roca SF-JK0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666113  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A7 vs A8La Roca SF-JK 1F vs.Impact EC
Forfeited Game
0
 666114  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A12Impact KG 3 vs.Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 042
 666160  Highland High School  02:00 PM  1191 A11 vs A9USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666116  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A4 vs A11Avalanche 04 Blue 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666119  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A2 vs A4Arsenal KT 04 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Blue0
 666121  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A9Impact EC 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P13
 666122  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A11 vs A6USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 0 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666118  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A1 vs A3La Roca - LP 1 vs.Impact KG4

Bracket - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666135  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A8Arsenal KT 04 1 vs.Impact EC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666125  Bonneville Jr. High  02:15 PM  3003 A8 vs A11Impact EC 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666163  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A1 vs A10La Roca - LP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS2
 666164  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A7 vs A2La Roca SF-JK 1 vs.Arsenal KT 043

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666117  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A6 vs A9Forza FC 04 GP 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P10

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666154  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Wasatch SC 04G - CS 6 vs.Impact EC0
 666120  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A12 vs A5Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 04 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666169  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 2 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0
 666161  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A8 vs A12Impact EC 4 vs.Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 041
 666166  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A1 vs A11La Roca - LP 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR2
 666150  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A2 vs A3Arsenal KT 04 1 vs.Impact KG1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666167  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A4 vs A7Avalanche 04 Blue 1 vs.La Roca SF-JK8
 666127  Summit Academy JH  06:00 PM  3060 A9 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS7

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666162  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A3 vs A6Impact KG 3 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666134  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3049 A9 vs A12AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 2 vs.Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 041
 666112  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A10Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS9

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666170  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A12 vs A10Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 04 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS7
 666156  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A2 vs A5Arsenal KT 04 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1
 666171  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A8Impact KG 4 vs.Impact EC0
 666174  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A9Avalanche 04 Blue 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P13
 666172  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A6 vs A7Forza FC 04 GP 4 vs.La Roca SF-JK2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666132  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A3 vs A7Impact KG 5 vs.La Roca SF-JK0
 666126  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A6 vs A2Forza FC 04 GP 1 vs.Arsenal KT 040
 666159  Galena Hills Park  06:15 PM  3048 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 1 vs.La Roca - LP3

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666148  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC 04G - CS 5 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666140  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact EC 3 vs.Avalanche 04 Blue1
 666124  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:45 PM  7051 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.Impact KG2
 666138  Lewis Park  03:10 PM  6002 A6 vs A1Forza FC 04 GP 2 vs.La Roca - LP1
 666139  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East A11 vs A12USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 043

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666175  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 2 vs.Impact EC1
 666173  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A12 vs A1Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 04 0 vs.La Roca - LP5
 666168  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A2 vs A9Arsenal KT 04 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P11
 666176  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A10Impact KG 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666153  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A5USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666128  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A4 vs A1Avalanche 04 Blue 3 vs.La Roca - LP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666142  Mesquite Park  10:30 AM  5664 A12 vs A2Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 04 1 vs.Arsenal KT 045
 666141  Galena Hills Park  01:20 PM  3049 A9 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P1 2 vs.Impact KG3
 666143  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A6Impact EC 1 vs.Forza FC 04 GP1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666123  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A10 vs A7Wasatch SC 04G - CS 6 vs.La Roca SF-JK0
 666131  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A5La Roca - LP 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1
 666177  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A2 vs A11Arsenal KT 04 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666133  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6035 A6 vs A4Forza FC 04 GP 3 vs.Avalanche 04 Blue2
 666136  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC 04G - CS 4 vs.Arsenal KT 040

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666146  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A11 vs A3USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.Impact KG0
 666151  Mesquite Park  10:30 AM  5664 A12 vs A4Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 04 0 vs.Avalanche 04 Blue0
 666137  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A7 vs A5La Roca SF-JK 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666115  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A1 vs A2La Roca - LP 1 vs.Arsenal KT 041
 666130  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A10 vs A11Wasatch SC 04G - CS 10 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR1
 666129  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5666 A7 vs A12La Roca SF-JK 1 vs.Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 040

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666165  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A5Avalanche 04 Blue 1 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666155  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A11 vs A7USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.La Roca SF-JK1
 666147  Falcon Park  07:00 PM  3051 A4 vs A10Avalanche 04 Blue 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - CS8

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666152  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 A1 vs A8La Roca - LP 2 vs.Impact EC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666158  Mesquite Park  10:30 AM  5664 A12 vs A6Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 04 0 vs.Forza FC 04 GP2
 666157  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A3 vs A4Impact KG 4 vs.Avalanche 04 Blue0
 666144  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A5 vs A9Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P11
 666145  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A1La Roca SF-JK 2 vs.La Roca - LP1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.