2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Girls D1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=340BB179-9CC0-4AE0-995D-21763E950DA7&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)33133331333-029 27  11  35  3  0 0
 A5 : Impact SC31333303333-028 20  7  26  7  0 0
 A1 : Utah FC 06G Black11033303033-020 15  18  30  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier33003113303-020 5  19  24  3  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC East 06 WD03003313033-019 4  21  23  1  0 0
 A8 : L30 Surge G0633033331000-019 4  25  25  2  0 0
 A6 : 06 Celtic FC White30003133031-017 3  19  22  1  0 0
 A7 : SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30)10030003333-016 -4  22  18  1  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 06G - RM11000133001-010 -5  19  11  2  0 0
 A9 : USA Elite 06G - KW00133100000-08 -17  36  17  0  0 0
 A12 : Stars United FC - Rio 0600000030000-03 -23  40  14  0  0 0
 A11 : Park City SC G06 Red00000000000-00 -29  45  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689771  Copperview ES  11:00 AM  No A4 vs A5Forza FC East 06 WD 0 vs.Impact SC1

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689770  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2135 A7 vs A2SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689719  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A7 vs A8SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30) 0 vs.L30 Surge G062
 689721  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 A1 vs A2Utah FC 06G Black 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RM0
 689723  Palisade  10:30 AM  5332 A6 vs A906 Celtic FC White 4 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689729  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A10 vs A7MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689736  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A10 vs A11MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 7 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689722  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  No A4 vs A11Forza FC East 06 WD 4 vs.Park City SC G06 Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689727  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  4 A8 vs A9L30 Surge G06 4 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689720  JR Smith Elementary  06:45 PM  5237 A3 vs A12Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier 3 vs.Stars United FC - Rio 060
 689718  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3006 A5 vs A10Impact SC 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689765  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A9 vs A1USA Elite 06G - KW 3 vs.Utah FC 06G Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689760  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A10 vs A8MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 3 vs.L30 Surge G060
 689726  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A12 vs A5Stars United FC - Rio 06 1 vs.Impact SC7
 689763  JR Smith Elementary  06:45 PM  5237 A3 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier 3 vs.Forza FC East 06 WD2

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689762  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - RM 0 vs.Impact SC2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689742  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A10 vs A2MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RM0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689769  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A1 vs A10Utah FC 06G Black 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)4
 689767  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12L30 Surge G06 3 vs.Stars United FC - Rio 061

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689730  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3006 A5 vs A3Impact SC 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier0
 689778  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A6 vs A706 Celtic FC White 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30)3
 689731  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A11L30 Surge G06 7 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1
 689734  Eastmont Middle  03:10 PM  SoWe A4 vs A1Forza FC East 06 WD 2 vs.Utah FC 06G Black3
 689740  Bluffdale Park  04:00 PM  17 A9 vs A12USA Elite 06G - KW 3 vs.Stars United FC - Rio 062

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689766  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A11 vs A9Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW2
 689776  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A12 vs A10Stars United FC - Rio 06 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)4
 689777  JR Smith Elementary  06:45 PM  5237 A3 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier 4 vs.L30 Surge G066

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689775  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A5 vs A6Impact SC 2 vs.06 Celtic FC White0

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689741  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 06G - RM 0 vs.L30 Surge G067

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689737  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 A1 vs A5Utah FC 06G Black 4 vs.Impact SC1
 689739  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5314 A6 vs A406 Celtic FC White 1 vs.Forza FC East 06 WD2
 689738  JR Smith Elementary  01:30 PM  5237 A3 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689764  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A12 vs A6Stars United FC - Rio 06 3 vs.06 Celtic FC White4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689768  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A3 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier 1 vs.06 Celtic FC White1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689772  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A1 vs A11Utah FC 06G Black 6 vs.Park City SC G06 Red0
 689773  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A7Forza FC East 06 WD 4 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30)1
 689782  JR Smith Elementary  06:45 PM  5237 A3 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689774  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 06G - RM 2 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689745  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1166 A11 vs A12Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.Stars United FC - Rio 062
 689744  Palisade  10:30 AM  5332 A6 vs A106 Celtic FC White 1 vs.Utah FC 06G Black0
 689743  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4126 A7 vs A5SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30) 0 vs.Impact SC3
 689746  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  02:30 PM  2880 A8 vs A4L30 Surge G06 0 vs.Forza FC East 06 WD0
 689747  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  17 A9 vs A3USA Elite 06G - KW 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689761  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1166 A11 vs A7Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689779  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A12 vs A1Stars United FC - Rio 06 1 vs.Utah FC 06G Black6
 689780  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A4 vs A9Forza FC East 06 WD 5 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689783  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A11Wasatch SC 06G - RM 3 vs.Park City SC G06 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689750  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3004 A5 vs A9Impact SC 3 vs.USA Elite 06G - KW1
 689752  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1166 A11 vs A3Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier3
 689753  Copperview ES  11:15 AM  No A4 vs A10Forza FC East 06 WD 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)6
 689748  Beacon Hill Park  12:00 PM  5235 A12 vs A2Stars United FC - Rio 06 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RM3
 689749  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6L30 Surge G06 2 vs.06 Celtic FC White3
 689751  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2135 A7 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30) 4 vs.Utah FC 06G Black3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689754  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A10 vs A6MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30) 3 vs.06 Celtic FC White1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689725  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 06G - RM 1 vs.Forza FC East 06 WD2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689781  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A5 vs A8Impact SC 5 vs.L30 Surge G060
 689735  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A12SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30) 3 vs.Stars United FC - Rio 061
 689728  Trailside Elementary  07:00 PM  1151 A11 vs A6Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.06 Celtic FC White4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689724  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A1 vs A3Utah FC 06G Black 4 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier0
 689733  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A9 vs A10USA Elite 06G - KW 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - BS (L30)7

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689757  Beacon Hill Park  10:00 AM  5235 A12 vs A4Stars United FC - Rio 06 2 vs.Forza FC East 06 WD3
 689756  DATC  10:30 AM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 06G - RM 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier3
 689755  Bluffdale Park  02:00 PM  17 A9 vs A7USA Elite 06G - KW 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 06G - CB (L30)4
 689759  Trailside Elementary  03:30 PM  1151 A11 vs A5Park City SC G06 Red 0 vs.Impact SC6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689732  Palisade  06:30 PM  5332 A6 vs A206 Celtic FC White 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689758  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A1 vs A8Utah FC 06G Black 6 vs.L30 Surge G062






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.