2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Girls Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=345D7C5F-0BEC-4A98-B823-DB01DB6188BC&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Forza West 07 IG/ JE333333033333-033 30  28  42  2  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 07G Blue333001301333-023 14  27  36  3  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC G07 White000303333331-022 12  20  28  3  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 07 (MF)033033300100-016 1  28  26  0  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW003013300300-013 -8  33  20  1  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 07 White301000330010-011 -10  42  23  1  0 0
 A6 : BVSC 07 Girls000100000000-01 -39  94  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708527  Copperview ES  10:20 AM  CenE A4 vs A7Blue Knights 07 (MF) 2 vs.Forza West 07 IG/ JE3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708550  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A1 vs A3Avalanche 07 White 4 vs.Park City SC G07 White0

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708531  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A3Elite FC 07G Blue 4 vs.Park City SC G07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708526  Benson Mill Park  03:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07G Blue 7 vs.BVSC 07 Girls0

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708534  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  M A7 vs A3Forza West 07 IG/ JE 3 vs.Park City SC G07 White2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708551  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  So A4 vs A2Blue Knights 07 (MF) 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708530  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MF)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708565  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A4Elite FC 07G Blue 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MF)1

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708525  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  So A1 vs A2Avalanche 07 White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708528  West Jordan Complex  11:00 AM  XM10 A7 vs A6Forza West 07 IG/ JE 15 vs.BVSC 07 Girls0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708558  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A7Elite FC 07G Blue 2 vs.Forza West 07 IG/ JE8

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708537  West Jordan Complex  08:00 AM  XM10 A7 vs A5Forza West 07 IG/ JE 5 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2
 708536  Copperview ES  11:35 AM  CenW A4 vs A6Blue Knights 07 (MF) 10 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1
 708560  Copperview ES  01:00 PM  CenE A1 vs A6Avalanche 07 White 4 vs.BVSC 07 Girls4
 708538  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  Ea A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW 0 vs.Park City SC G07 White1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708561  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW 2 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2
 708542  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A3 vs A4Park City SC G07 White 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MF)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708562  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A1 vs A7Avalanche 07 White 2 vs.Forza West 07 IG/ JE11

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708555  Trailside Park  11:30 AM  3152 A3 vs A7Park City SC G07 White 8 vs.Forza West 07 IG/ JE2
 708557  Copperview ES  11:50 AM  CenW A4 vs A6Blue Knights 07 (MF) 8 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1
 708535  Copperview ES  03:20 PM  CenW A1 vs A5Avalanche 07 White 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue3
 708553  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  Ea A2 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW 4 vs.BVSC 07 Girls2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708546  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A2 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW 3 vs.Avalanche 07 White2
 708563  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A4 vs A3Blue Knights 07 (MF) 0 vs.Park City SC G07 White3

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708543  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  CenW A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW 1 vs.Forza West 07 IG/ JE2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708566  Trailside Park  10:30 AM  3152 A3 vs A6Park City SC G07 White 13 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1
 708539  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  CenW A1 vs A6Avalanche 07 White 2 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708554  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A4 vs A1Blue Knights 07 (MF) 1 vs.Avalanche 07 White3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708552  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A3 vs A5Park City SC G07 White 3 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2
 708564  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XM10 A7 vs A2Forza West 07 IG/ JE 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708541  West Jordan Complex  08:00 AM  XM10 A7 vs A1Forza West 07 IG/ JE 9 vs.Avalanche 07 White3
 708545  Trailside Park  11:45 AM  3152 A3 vs A6Park City SC G07 White 5 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1
 708544  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  CenW A4 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (MF) 2 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue2
 708532  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Ea A2 vs A6Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW 7 vs.BVSC 07 Girls0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708559  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A3 vs A2Park City SC G07 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW0
 708556  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A5 vs A1Elite FC 07G Blue 7 vs.Avalanche 07 White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708540  Benson Mill Park  07:30 PM  2121 A5 vs A2Elite FC 07G Blue 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red BW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708547  Benson Mill Park  01:45 PM  2121 A5 vs A6Elite FC 07G Blue 9 vs.BVSC 07 Girls0
 708529  Trailside Park  03:30 PM  3152 A3 vs A1Park City SC G07 White 1 vs.Avalanche 07 White1
 708549  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XM10 A7 vs A6Forza West 07 IG/ JE 10 vs.BVSC 07 Girls1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708533  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenE A1 vs A4Avalanche 07 White 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MF)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708548  Oquirrh Elementary  05:00 PM  2058 A7 vs A4Forza West 07 IG/ JE 9 vs.Blue Knights 07 (MF)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.