2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Girls North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=395AB607-E183-46DA-B254-2D9BDF3730C8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07G - ZB33313333-022 28  5  29  3  0 0
 A3 : SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink31313333-020 20  5  24  3  0 0
 A5 : Avalanche North 07 Black GC33103333-019 10  15  23  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - PO33303003-015 10  30  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Avalanche North 07 Black TC13003300-010 -3  23  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 07G - JCR00033003-09 -11  28  16  1  0 0
 A7 : SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30)10000330-07 -12  34  14  1  1 0
 A9 : L30 Warriors - NB G0700300000-03 -18  33  8  0  0 0
 A8 : MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30)00000000-00 -24  30  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683660  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A3L30 Warriors - NB G07 0 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink7

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683647  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A8Avalanche North 07 Black GC 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30)1
 683644  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 A6 vs A7Avalanche North 07 Black TC 4 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30)4
 683650  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  8 A2 vs A4La Roca - PO 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - JCR5

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683659  Legacy Events Center  09:00 AM  202B A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - PO4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683654  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - JCR1
 683676  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A9La Roca - PO 8 vs.L30 Warriors - NB G072

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683662  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A7 vs A5SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30) 1 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black GC2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683652  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3Avalanche North 07 Black GC 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink1
 683646  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 11 vs.La Roca - PO0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683657  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 5 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black GC1
 683678  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7101 A3 vs A8SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30)0
 683658  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - JCR 0 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black TC3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683653  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2Avalanche North 07 Black TC 2 vs.La Roca - PO6

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683649  Spring Creek  10:15 AM  7101 A3 vs A1SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683661  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 A6 vs A1Avalanche North 07 Black TC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB5
 683656  Heritage Park(Ogden)  08:30 AM  2832 A7 vs A3SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30) 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink8
 683655  Glover Lane Park  10:00 AM  6151 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30) 1 vs.L30 Warriors - NB G072
 683670  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A5 vs A2Avalanche North 07 Black GC 4 vs.La Roca - PO2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683664  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30) 0 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black TC4
 683677  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - JCR 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683663  Legacy Events Center  08:30 AM  202B A8 vs A4MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - JCR1
 683666  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  9 A2 vs A3La Roca - PO 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink4
 683667  Heritage Park(Ogden)  04:00 PM  2832 A9 vs A5L30 Warriors - NB G07 0 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black GC3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683672  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - JCR 2 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black GC4
 683651  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A9Avalanche North 07 Black TC 3 vs.L30 Warriors - NB G071

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683665  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A7 vs A1SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB9

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683648  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A7 vs A8SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683679  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A6Avalanche North 07 Black GC 5 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black TC3
 683671  Heritage Park(Ogden)  09:30 AM  2832 A9 vs A7L30 Warriors - NB G07 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30)1
 683668  Spring Creek  11:15 AM  7101 A3 vs A4SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - JCR1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683645  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - JCR 4 vs.L30 Warriors - NB G073

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683669  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 7 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - CH (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683674  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A7La Roca - PO 7 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CB (L30)2
 683675  Spring Creek  09:00 AM  7101 A3 vs A6SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 2 vs.Avalanche North 07 Black TC0
 683673  Heritage Park(Ogden)  01:00 PM  2832 A9 vs A1L30 Warriors - NB G07 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.