2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=45F09CA8-F99A-48B3-B262-8975B21974FF&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)333333313333330333-049 50  11  57  11  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Havoc 02 - JT133333130013333333-042 37  16  51  8  0 0
 A6 : FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL300003333133333333-040 32  17  46  8  1 0
 A3 : L30 Morgan FC - JH G02313003333033303330-037 32  27  50  4  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 02 LP003033033333003030-030 13  33  41  4  0 0
 A4 : OutlawsFC 02G -DZ033033303033010003-028 15  42  51  4  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz000003033300101300-017 -28  68  25  3  2 0
 A7 : NUU - Lightning 02000330003000130000-013 -36  67  18  1  0 0
 A10 : L30 ENYO G02000000000000300300-06 -55  107  23  0  1 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP000000003000000000-03 -59  115  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638443  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A7L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 7 vs.NUU - Lightning 022
 638442  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A5SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638496  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A2L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2
 638506  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A9SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 10 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638459  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A4L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 5 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4
 638432  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A3SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 2 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G020

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638464  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A6L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2
 638457  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A8SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638468  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A8L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1
 638498  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A7SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 7 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638493  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A8OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1
 638492  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A10NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 5 vs.L30 ENYO G020
 638510  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ3
 638515  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A5FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638434  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A4NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 4 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ2
 638505  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2
 638441  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A4FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638469  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A7OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 5 vs.NUU - Lightning 020
 638466  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A9NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0
 638455  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 9 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0
 638439  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A2FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638428  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A9OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0
 638476  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 4 vs.L30 ENYO G021
 638450  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A1FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)3

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638437  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A1OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)5
 638471  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A1NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)2
 638436  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G023

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638501  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A9NUU - Lightning 02 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638454  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL4
 638433  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A8NUU - Lightning 02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638508  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 4 vs.L30 ENYO G023
 638449  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A5NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP4

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638472  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP6
 638507  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A2NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638445  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT0
 638475  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A6NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL5

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638483  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz4
 638512  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A1L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)11

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638435  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL5
 638458  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A6L30 ENYO G02 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL6

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638446  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G027
 638485  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A7L30 ENYO G02 2 vs.NUU - Lightning 023

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638444  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 9 vs.L30 ENYO G024
 638452  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A4L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638474  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A3L30 ENYO G02 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G0211

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638431  Farr West Elementary  03:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A5L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP8
 638426  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4122 A1 vs A2SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638477  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A1L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638482  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A4SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 3 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638438  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638494  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 3 vs.NUU - Lightning 021
 638484  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A6NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL1
 638497  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A10OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 8 vs.L30 ENYO G020

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638491  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A9L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 7 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638514  Centennial Park  06:00 PM  7111 A7 vs A4NUU - Lightning 02 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638502  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)8
 638503  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A10FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 9 vs.L30 ENYO G021
 638488  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A3NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G026
 638465  Roy West Park  06:15 PM  4109 A4 vs A5OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP6

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638481  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A3 vs A5L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP0
 638499  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A8FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz0
 638489  Farr West Elementary  02:45 PM  4033 A10 vs A9L30 ENYO G02 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638447  Farr West Elementary  06:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A2L30 ENYO G02 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT4
 638448  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638479  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A4 vs A2OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT7

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638487  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638427  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638495  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A6SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2
 638478  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638460  Cedar Ridge  02:15 PM  7009 A2 vs A5NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP1
 638509  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A3FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G020
 638463  Farr West Elementary  03:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A8L30 ENYO G02 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz5
 638456  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 023

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638462  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A7NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 4 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638513  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G025
 638486  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A6OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638500  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP11

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638461  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)8
 638470  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL4
 638440  Pioneer Park  02:30 PM  7093 A7 vs A10NUU - Lightning 02 2 vs.L30 ENYO G023

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638511  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT6

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638490  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A8NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz0
 638504  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A3OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G024
 638453  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A1NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638429  Morgan HS  06:00 PM  4259 A3 vs A10L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 6 vs.L30 ENYO G021

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638480  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A9FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 9 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638430  Spring Creek  10:30 AM  7065 A6 vs A7FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 5 vs.NUU - Lightning 020
 638451  Cedar Ridge  11:00 AM  7009 A2 vs A3NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 3 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G022
 638473  Ponds Park  01:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ5
 638467  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A10SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 6 vs.L30 ENYO G020






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.