2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 01 Girls Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4DA8E88A-8028-4972-B0DF-69BF2C694167&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH313330333-022 15  13  25  2  0 0
 A4 : Sparta 01 KS331013333-020 12  8  20  4  1 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United - 02G Byers333103330-019 11  9  20  5  1 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)313133300-017 13  9  20  2  1 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 01 (TE)303033000-012 -1  11  10  3  1 0
 A8 : Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon033030003-012 -8  24  15  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 Adrenaline FC G02000330330-012 -1  23  20  1  2 1
 A7 : La Roca SF-BE003300003-09 1  16  17  3  1 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United - 01G Farley001000003-04 -18  24  5  0  1 0
 A9 : Forza FC 01 WE000100000-01 -23  35  3  0  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664956  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02G Byers 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon0
 664953  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 2 vs.La Roca SF-BE1
 664957  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A2L30 Adrenaline FC G02 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH4
 664961  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5122 A10 vs A5Utah Valley United - 01G Farley 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Byers3
 664955  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A9Sparta 01 KS 4 vs.Forza FC 01 WE1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664962  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 A7 vs A8La Roca SF-BE 2 vs.Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon3
 664959  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A3L30 Adrenaline FC G02 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 (TE)3
 664963  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664967  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A4 vs A1Sparta 01 KS 2 vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G020
 664965  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United - 02G Byers 3 vs.Blue Knights 01 (TE)1
 664966  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A8 vs A9Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon 3 vs.Forza FC 01 WE2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664977  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A9 vs A3Forza FC 01 WE 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 (TE)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664964  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5664 A7 vs A10La Roca SF-BE 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Farley0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664972  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A3 vs A7Blue Knights 01 (TE) 0 vs.La Roca SF-BE1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664969  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A9 vs A10Forza FC 01 WE 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Farley0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664988  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A4 vs A5Sparta 01 KS 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Byers3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664954  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A3 vs A10Blue Knights 01 (TE) 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Farley1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664982  Grandview Elementary Provo  08:30 AM  5021 A8 vs A6Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)5
 664992  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7014 A2 vs A7NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 4 vs.La Roca SF-BE3
 664968  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:45 PM  4136 A1 vs A5L30 Adrenaline FC G02 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Byers1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664973  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A8 vs A4Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon 2 vs.Sparta 01 KS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664974  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 A7 vs A5La Roca SF-BE 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Byers1
 664971  G Hillman Recreation Complex  09:15 AM  5670 A6 vs A4Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 1 vs.Sparta 01 KS1
 664970  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A8 vs A2Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon 2 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH6
 664993  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A10L30 Adrenaline FC G02 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Farley1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664996  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 01 (TE) 2 vs.Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon0
 664995  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A4 vs A7Sparta 01 KS 2 vs.La Roca SF-BE0
 664958  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A9 vs A6Forza FC 01 WE 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664979  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02G Byers 7 vs.Forza FC 01 WE0
 664975  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL) 5 vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G021
 664976  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United - 01G Farley 1 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH6

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664989  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United - 01G Farley 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon0
 664991  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 01 (TE) 0 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664990  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A9 vs A1Forza FC 01 WE 0 vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G022

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664960  Cub River Sports  06:15 PM  7014 A2 vs A4NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 1 vs.Sparta 01 KS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664981  Cub River Sports  10:30 AM  7014 A2 vs A3NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 2 vs.Blue Knights 01 (TE)1
 664978  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A1La Roca SF-BE 2 vs.L30 Adrenaline FC G024
 664994  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02G Byers 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)0
 664980  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A10 vs A4Utah Valley United - 01G Farley 0 vs.Sparta 01 KS3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664983  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A7Forza FC 01 WE 0 vs.La Roca SF-BE7

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664997  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 A2 vs A9NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 5 vs.Forza FC 01 WE0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664987  Cub River Sports  06:00 AM  7014 A2 vs A5NUU - Manic ATAC 01 - KH 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Byers0
 664985  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 01 (TE) 0 vs.Sparta 01 KS1
 664984  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United - 01G Farley 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (LL)1
 664986  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A8L30 Adrenaline FC G02 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 01G Epsilon5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.