2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=54559992-EA40-4D5F-9B01-5DD56E2D7940&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Wasatch SC 04G - RL1330331333-023 19  9  27  4  0 0
 A1 : SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM0033333133-022 14  14  25  1  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 04G - KC (L30)0031330030-013 2  16  18  4  0 0
 A6 : Infinity SC 04 DC0100331003-011 -1  19  18  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush3130000130-011 -5  22  16  2  1 0
 A3 : SCSL Dragons0000030000-03 -29  46  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699667  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4125 A4 vs A5SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush3

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699689  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A4 vs A6SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 0 vs.Infinity SC 04 DC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699673  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A4 vs A1SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 2 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM0
 699670  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  12:30 PM  4139 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush 1 vs.Infinity SC 04 DC1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699671  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush 5 vs.SCSL Dragons0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699669  Barnes Park  07:15 PM  4000 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 04G - RL 1 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699681  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 04G - RL 4 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699674  Cedar Ridge  01:30 PM  7009 A6 vs A4Infinity SC 04 DC 0 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699692  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A1 vs A6SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM 3 vs.Infinity SC 04 DC1
 699676  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 04G - RL 4 vs.SCSL Dragons0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699666  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A1 vs A2SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - RL1
 699682  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  12:30 PM  4139 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush 0 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)3
 699665  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  7065 A3 vs A6SCSL Dragons 0 vs.Infinity SC 04 DC5

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699683  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A3 vs A1SCSL Dragons 0 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM5

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699678  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 04G - RL 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699668  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A1 vs A3SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM 6 vs.SCSL Dragons1
 699684  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A2SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - RL3
 699685  Blackhawk Park  06:35 PM  7003 A6 vs A5Infinity SC 04 DC 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699694  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A4 vs A3SWAT 04G - KC (L30) 2 vs.SCSL Dragons6

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699679  Spring Creek  04:05 PM  7065 A3 vs A4SCSL Dragons 0 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)7
 699672  Cedar Ridge  05:00 PM  7009 A6 vs A2Infinity SC 04 DC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - RL2
 699675  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A1 vs A5SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699687  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 04G - RL 4 vs.Infinity SC 04 DC2
 699690  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush 1 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699686  Spring Creek  01:50 PM  7065 A3 vs A5SCSL Dragons 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush5
 699677  Blackhawk Park  05:00 PM  7002 A6 vs A1Infinity SC 04 DC 1 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM5

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699693  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 04 CF Crush 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - RL1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699691  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A3 vs A2SCSL Dragons 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - RL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 699680  Blackhawk Park  12:15 PM  7002 A6 vs A3Infinity SC 04 DC 4 vs.SCSL Dragons0
 699688  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A1 vs A4SCSL Fast Fury 04 CM 3 vs.SWAT 04G - KC (L30)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.