2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=609547B4-6F4D-45EB-B2C3-54D12ED1BAB9&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Impact CM/SP3133333333-028 28  22  38  1  1 0
 A2 : Infinity SC 00 SD3133333333-028 26  17  38  2  3 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 00 - Felt3133303303-022 8  14  22  3  2 0
 A9 : Utah FC 00G Black0311303301-015 -4  19  15  0  1 1
 A5 : Avalanche 00 White1330003003-013 -1  26  22  2  1 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)3100033003-013 -2  33  28  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera3301000030-010 -11  33  15  1  2 0
 A7 : Red Devils JG0311030010-09 -4  29  23  1  3 0
 A6 : USA Premier 00G - BC0100100033-08 -10  39  23  0  0 1
 A11 : Wasatch Elite 00G - RT1010300000-05 -13  29  15  0  7 0
 A8 : MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)0001100030-05 -17  32  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665248  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera 5 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665254  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera 3 vs.MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)2
 665260  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A5 vs A6Avalanche 00 White 2 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC2
 665252  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A1Utah FC 00G Black 0 vs.Impact CM/SP3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665257  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A2Red Devils JG 1 vs.Infinity SC 00 SD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665215  Midvalley E.S.  12:30 PM  3164 A5 vs A10Avalanche 00 White 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera0
 665217  Sunnyside Park  06:30 PM  1148 A7 vs A8Red Devils JG 6 vs.MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665253  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Wasatch Elite 00G - RT 2 vs.Red Devils JG2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665216  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A4 vs A11Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665256  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A3USA Premier 00G - BC 0 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt1
 665265  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:50 PM  3069 A5 vs A8Avalanche 00 White 2 vs.MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665218  RAC  05:00 PM  #16 A1 vs A2Impact CM/SP 6 vs.Infinity SC 00 SD6
 665219  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A6 vs A9USA Premier 00G - BC 2 vs.Utah FC 00G Black3
 665229  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A8 vs A11MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665268  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 4 vs.Utah FC 00G Black4
 665269  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A7USA Premier 00G - BC 3 vs.Red Devils JG3
 665264  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A3MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30) 1 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665221  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7009 A2 vs A4Infinity SC 00 SD 3 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)2
 665236  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A6 vs A1USA Premier 00G - BC 3 vs.Impact CM/SP10
 665225  Midvalley E.S.  12:15 PM  3164 A5 vs A3Avalanche 00 White 0 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt2
 665226  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A9 vs A10Utah FC 00G Black 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665245  RAC  05:00 PM  #11 A1 vs A8Impact CM/SP 7 vs.MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)1
 665251  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 00 - Felt 4 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665255  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Wasatch Elite 00G - RT 1 vs.Utah FC 00G Black2
 665250  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A2 vs A5Infinity SC 00 SD 4 vs.Avalanche 00 White2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665266  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A3 vs A10Utah Storm 00 - Felt 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera1
 665243  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A1Red Devils JG 3 vs.Impact CM/SP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665227  RAC  08:30 AM  #5 A1 vs A4Impact CM/SP 6 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)3
 665233  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A10 vs A11Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT5
 665262  Blackhawk Park  05:45 PM  7002 A2 vs A9Infinity SC 00 SD 4 vs.Utah FC 00G Black0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665259  RAC  06:35 PM  #7 A1 vs A10Impact CM/SP 12 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665235  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A5Red Devils JG 6 vs.Avalanche 00 White5

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665220  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 00 - Felt 2 vs.Impact CM/SP3

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665249  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Wasatch Elite 00G - RT 2 vs.Avalanche 00 White5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665234  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 7 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC5
 665230  Cedar Ridge  10:30 AM  7009 A2 vs A8Infinity SC 00 SD 4 vs.MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)0
 665242  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A3 vs A11Utah Storm 00 - Felt 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT1
 665232  RAC  02:30 PM  #14 A1 vs A5Impact CM/SP 5 vs.Avalanche 00 White1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665261  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5665 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 4 vs.Red Devils JG2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665222  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30) 2 vs.Utah FC 00G Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665263  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A1Wasatch Elite 00G - RT 2 vs.Impact CM/SP5
 665228  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A2USA Premier 00G - BC 1 vs.Infinity SC 00 SD6
 665237  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A8 vs A4MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30) 3 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)1
 665244  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A9 vs A5Utah FC 00G Black 2 vs.Avalanche 00 White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665223  TBD  12:30 PM  0001 A6 vs A11USA Premier 00G - BC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT1
 665238  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera 1 vs.Infinity SC 00 SD5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665241  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30) 1 vs.USA Premier 00G - BC4
 665239  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A3Utah FC 00G Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665267  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A2 vs A11Infinity SC 00 SD 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - RT1
 665224  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera 2 vs.Red Devils JG1
 665258  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A5 vs A4Avalanche 00 White 5 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665240  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5670 A4 vs A10Shooters SC 00 Premier (AN) 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 00G Rivera1
 665246  Salem Loafer View Park  01:00 PM  5091 A3 vs A2Utah Storm 00 - Felt 3 vs.Infinity SC 00 SD4
 665247  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A7Utah FC 00G Black 1 vs.Red Devils JG1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665231  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A3Red Devils JG 2 vs.Utah Storm 00 - Felt4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.