2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Girls Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=647A2A44-7F10-40F8-824F-862D6E46639E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : HVSC Storm G00 Black3333333333-030 36  10  40  3  1 0
 A3 : Northern Peaks - CH 003033310333-022 11  24  30  1  1 0
 A6 : Strikers BE0033033003-015 -4  33  23  0  2 1
 A5 : Strikers RM3300003300-012 -6  30  22  1  3 1
 A2 : Impact JF1000100300-05 -14  35  15  1  3 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P11000030000-04 -23  49  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665396  Galena Hills Park  08:30 AM  3049 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 1 vs.Impact JF1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665403  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A4 vs A1HVSC Storm G00 Black 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P10
 665400  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Strikers RM 4 vs.Strikers BE3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665410  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Strikers BE 2 vs.Northern Peaks - CH 003

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665418  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 2 vs.HVSC Storm G00 Black4

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665409  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks - CH 00 1 vs.HVSC Storm G00 Black8
 665420  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Strikers RM 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P11

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665401  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Strikers RM 2 vs.Northern Peaks - CH 003
 665402  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Strikers BE 5 vs.Impact JF1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665399  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A2 vs A4Impact JF 0 vs.HVSC Storm G00 Black4
 665416  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A5Northern Peaks - CH 00 4 vs.Strikers RM0
 665407  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers BE 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P13

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665405  Galena Hills Park  08:30 AM  3049 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 4 vs.Strikers RM3
 665406  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A2 vs A3Impact JF 1 vs.Northern Peaks - CH 002
 665404  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Strikers BE 1 vs.HVSC Storm G00 Black5

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665421  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A2Northern Peaks - CH 00 4 vs.Impact JF4
 665415  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Strikers BE 3 vs.Strikers RM2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665408  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A2 vs A5Impact JF 1 vs.Strikers RM3
 665424  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A3HVSC Storm G00 Black 4 vs.Northern Peaks - CH 002
 665422  Galena Hills Park  04:20 PM  3049 A1 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 2 vs.Strikers BE3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665413  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks - CH 00 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P11

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665423  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Strikers RM 2 vs.Impact JF0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665411  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A2 vs A1Impact JF 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P10
 665412  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Strikers RM 1 vs.HVSC Storm G00 Black6
 665395  Healey Park  10:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A6Northern Peaks - CH 00 5 vs.Strikers BE1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665419  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A4 vs A6HVSC Storm G00 Black 7 vs.Strikers BE0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665417  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A2 vs A6Impact JF 1 vs.Strikers BE2
 665397  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A4 vs A5HVSC Storm G00 Black 5 vs.Strikers RM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665398  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  3049 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G00-P1 1 vs.Northern Peaks - CH 007
 665414  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A4 vs A2HVSC Storm G00 Black 12 vs.Impact JF2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.