2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Girls Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6A0C3A9C-A89E-4F47-9193-CAED8C069CB8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Impact JF330333333333-033 28  21  41  2  0 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 05 (WS)333030333333-030 23  14  36  5  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW333133330000-022 9  20  29  4  1 0
 A3 : AYSO UNITED G05 MB030013330030-016 3  33  27  0  0 0
 A5 : Elite FC 05G White330000000333-015 -7  32  20  3  0 0
 A6 : TC United G05 - CW003000003001-07 -18  33  14  1  1 0
 A7 : BVSC 05 Girls000000000010-01 -38  60  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706984  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A1 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (WS) 7 vs.BVSC 05 Girls0
 706964  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  No A3 vs A4AYSO UNITED G05 MB 0 vs.Impact JF2
 706986  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  So A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW 4 vs.BVSC 05 Girls1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706967  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A3 vs A6AYSO UNITED G05 MB 6 vs.TC United G05 - CW3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706960  Butler M.S.  04:25 PM  So A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 MB0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706982  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A1 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (WS) 3 vs.TC United G05 - CW1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706980  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2122 A5 vs A7Elite FC 05G White 2 vs.BVSC 05 Girls0
 706950  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2012 A6 vs A7TC United G05 - CW 4 vs.BVSC 05 Girls0

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706974  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A3 vs A5AYSO UNITED G05 MB 4 vs.Elite FC 05G White5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706962  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A2Elite FC 05G White 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706957  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A1 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (WS) 3 vs.Elite FC 05G White1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706981  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A3 vs A2AYSO UNITED G05 MB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706976  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A4 vs A1Impact JF 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)1
 706988  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2012 A6 vs A3TC United G05 - CW 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 MB6

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706955  Eastmont Middle  01:50 PM  SoWe A1 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (WS) 5 vs.Impact JF2
 706975  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  SoEa A2 vs A6Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW 2 vs.TC United G05 - CW1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706979  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2012 A6 vs A4TC United G05 - CW 0 vs.Impact JF2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706947  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A1 vs A2Blue Knights 05 (WS) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW3
 706953  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A3Elite FC 05G White 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 MB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706958  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 A4 vs A6Impact JF 5 vs.TC United G05 - CW1
 706956  Union MS  02:00 PM  3121 A3 vs A7AYSO UNITED G05 MB 5 vs.BVSC 05 Girls1
 706983  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  SoEa A2 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW 2 vs.Elite FC 05G White0
 706963  Eastmont Middle  05:45 PM  SoWe A1 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (WS) 8 vs.BVSC 05 Girls0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706985  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A4 vs A3Impact JF 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 MB1
 706978  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A1Elite FC 05G White 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706949  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A7Impact JF 6 vs.BVSC 05 Girls2
 706961  Deseret Peak Complex  04:00 PM  2012 A6 vs A1TC United G05 - CW 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)4
 706965  Butler M.S.  04:30 PM  SoEa A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW 2 vs.BVSC 05 Girls0
 706966  Bonneville Jr. High  07:15 PM  3006 A4 vs A5Impact JF 3 vs.Elite FC 05G White2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706987  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A4Elite FC 05G White 1 vs.Impact JF7
 706954  Deseret Peak Complex  07:30 PM  2012 A6 vs A2TC United G05 - CW 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706951  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A3 vs A1AYSO UNITED G05 MB 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706970  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A7Impact JF 7 vs.BVSC 05 Girls2
 706968  Butler M.S.  03:50 PM  So A2 vs A1Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (WS)3
 706969  Deseret Peak Complex  04:15 PM  2012 A6 vs A5TC United G05 - CW 0 vs.Elite FC 05G White2
 706977  Union MS  04:30 PM  3121 A3 vs A7AYSO UNITED G05 MB 10 vs.BVSC 05 Girls3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706952  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW 3 vs.Impact JF5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706948  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A5 vs A6Elite FC 05G White 1 vs.TC United G05 - CW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706971  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2012 A6 vs A7TC United G05 - CW 1 vs.BVSC 05 Girls1
 706973  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A2Impact JF 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red LW3
 706972  Buttercup Park  03:20 PM  3016 A1 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (WS) 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G05 MB0
 706959  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A5 vs A7Elite FC 05G White 4 vs.BVSC 05 Girls1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.