2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Girls Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7679D49F-B0FD-4AF4-98D5-5F56850242D2&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Impact MS/TK33333333-024 25  4  28  6  0 0
 A6 : Roma FC 03 Premier33031333-019 14  12  23  1  0 0
 A1 : Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg33000333-015 11  20  27  1  1 0
 A7 : TC United G03 - KO30331301-014 10  13  20  0  1 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 03 DH13003330-013 5  14  18  2  0 0
 A3 : Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng10130031-09 1  21  21  1  1 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH01330000-07 -12  39  19  1  1 0
 A2 : Utah Glory G03 Red KB00000030-03 -22  52  12  1  0 0
 A9 : Pink Dragons G0300000000-00 -32  59  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707211  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A2 vs A4Utah Glory G03 Red KB 0 vs.Impact MS/TK8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707213  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 DH 0 vs.Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707209  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A7 vs A8TC United G03 - KO 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707210  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  H A3 vs A1Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng 3 vs.Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707212  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A6 vs A9Roma FC 03 Premier 10 vs.Pink Dragons G030

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707239  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  H A3 vs A8Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH4
 707223  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A7 vs A5TC United G03 - KO 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707216  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:30 AM  3105 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH 9 vs.Pink Dragons G030
 707218  Grant Elementary  04:30 PM  1060 A1 vs A5Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg 5 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH2
 707227  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:50 PM  2125 A2 vs A3Utah Glory G03 Red KB 1 vs.Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707215  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A1 vs A4Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg 3 vs.Impact MS/TK4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707226  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A7 vs A1TC United G03 - KO 4 vs.Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707222  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  No A6 vs A1Roma FC 03 Premier 3 vs.Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg2
 707220  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:20 PM  3105 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH 6 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red KB4
 707233  Bonneville Jr. High  05:15 PM  3003 A4 vs A5Impact MS/TK 4 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707234  Monroe Elem.  06:00 PM  2048 A9 vs A1Pink Dragons G03 0 vs.Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707219  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A4 vs A6Impact MS/TK 1 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707208  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A5 vs A8Copper Mountain 03 DH 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707235  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A2 vs A7Utah Glory G03 Red KB 1 vs.TC United G03 - KO6
 707224  Butler M.S.  04:40 PM  SoWe A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH 0 vs.Impact MS/TK9
 707236  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A3 vs A6Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng 3 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707228  Monroe Elem.  06:30 PM  2048 A9 vs A5Pink Dragons G03 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DH8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707207  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A1 vs A2Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg 9 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red KB1
 707205  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A6 vs A7Roma FC 03 Premier 1 vs.TC United G03 - KO1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707225  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH 2 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier7
 707231  Monarch Meadows Park  12:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 DH 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red KB0
 707229  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A3 vs A4Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng 1 vs.Impact MS/TK5
 707232  Monroe Elem.  04:30 PM  2048 A9 vs A7Pink Dragons G03 1 vs.TC United G03 - KO7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707238  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A4 vs A7Impact MS/TK 3 vs.TC United G03 - KO0

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707221  Monroe Elem.  06:30 PM  2048 A9 vs A3Pink Dragons G03 0 vs.Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707217  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2012 A7 vs A3TC United G03 - KO 2 vs.Fusion FC 04 Sparks - ng2
 707240  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 03 DH 2 vs.Roma FC 03 Premier3
 707230  Grant Elementary  03:00 PM  1060 A1 vs A8Murray Max Orange - M Greenburg 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red PH3
 707237  Rosamond Elementary  04:45 PM  2203 A2 vs A9Utah Glory G03 Red KB 5 vs.Pink Dragons G030

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707206  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A4 vs A9Impact MS/TK 7 vs.Pink Dragons G030
 707214  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A6 vs A2Roma FC 03 Premier 14 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red KB1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.