2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 99 Girls Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=78515B13-70E6-48D4-BAD4-3D510E45BE65&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : NUU - Cool Green 9931333133-020 10  3  13  5  0 0
 A9 : Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier10331333-017 9  7  16  2  1 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP)13131133-016 13  9  22  3  0 0
 A2 : Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor03033330-015 8  12  18  2  2 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 99 KH30003300-09 -2  13  10  1  0 0
 A3 : NUU - Logan Lynx 9903130010-08 3  10  13  1  0 0
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P130030100-07 -9  21  12  1  2 0
 A5 : L30 C.F. Monterray 99G00000003-03 -22  37  4  0  0 0
 A6 : Northern Peaks - SW 993010000-3-01 -7  13  6  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665743  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3049 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P1 4 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 993

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665732  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP) 3 vs.Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665737  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 1 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP)3

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665731  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A7Northern Peaks - SW 99 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P12

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665735  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  3049 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P1 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH4
 665760  Midvalley E.S.  10:30 AM  3164 A9 vs A1Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier 0 vs.NUU - Cool Green 991

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665739  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A3L30 C.F. Monterray 99G 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 994

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665740  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks - SW 99 0 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor4

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665736  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A3 vs A1NUU - Logan Lynx 99 1 vs.NUU - Cool Green 991

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665745  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5670 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP) 2 vs.Northern Peaks - SW 992

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665765  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A3 vs A8NUU - Logan Lynx 99 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH0
 665733  Young Ward College Ward  06:15 PM  7119 A1 vs A2NUU - Cool Green 99 4 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665749  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  3049 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P1 6 vs.L30 C.F. Monterray 99G0
 665747  Midvalley E.S.  10:30 AM  3164 A9 vs A3Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 990

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665756  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A1 vs A8NUU - Cool Green 99 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665746  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 0 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor1
 665748  Bamburger Park  12:30 PM  5881 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks - SW 99 0 vs.NUU - Cool Green 991
 665754  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  No A9 vs A5Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier 6 vs.L30 C.F. Monterray 99G0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665764  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5665 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP) 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665741  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A1 vs A4NUU - Cool Green 99 1 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP)1
 665734  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A8L30 C.F. Monterray 99G 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 KH5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665753  Salem Loafer View Park  04:00 PM  5091 A2 vs A3Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 2 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 991
 665751  Mills Park  09:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 1 vs.Northern Peaks - SW 990

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665758  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3069 A9 vs A7Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665757  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A2L30 C.F. Monterray 99G 1 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor7

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665744  Young Ward College Ward  03:00 PM  7119 A1 vs A5NUU - Cool Green 99 1 vs.L30 C.F. Monterray 99G0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665738  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A6 vs A9Northern Peaks - SW 99 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier3
 665761  Salem Loafer View Park  12:30 PM  5091 A2 vs A7Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P11

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665755  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A3 vs A4NUU - Logan Lynx 99 2 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665742  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665752  Galena Hills Park  08:30 AM  3049 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-G99-P1 0 vs.NUU - Cool Green 992
 665763  Salem Loafer View Park  04:30 PM  5091 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier2
 665759  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP) 9 vs.L30 C.F. Monterray 99G0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665750  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 0 vs.Shooters SC 99 Blue (BP)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665762  Lynx Field  06:00 PM  7066 A3 vs A6NUU - Logan Lynx 99 0 vs.Northern Peaks - SW 990

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665766  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A6L30 C.F. Monterray 99G 1F vs.Northern Peaks - SW 99
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.