2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Girls Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7CA1F827-B15A-4B57-86F6-B12ACD0B4EF3&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : AYSO UNITED G06313330333030-025 16  29  36  2  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD103333130331-024 15  13  26  0  0 0
 A3 : Sparta 06 DS333330003310-022 3  14  17  3  1 0
 A2 : Murray Max Black - J Smith131130303111-018 5  29  30  1  0 0
 A4 : Elite FC 06G Black003001030103-011 -10  31  21  2  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 06 White100003300031-011 -12  31  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Razzia 06G Blitz010030010100-06 -17  34  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706653  Eastmont Middle  03:10 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Sparta 06 DS 6 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706633  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.Murray Max Black - J Smith2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706673  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 6 vs.Elite FC 06G Black4

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706638  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A2 vs A4Murray Max Black - J Smith 4 vs.Elite FC 06G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706637  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A3 vs A1Sparta 06 DS 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White0

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706657  Copperview ES  05:45 PM  No A7 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706642  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  SoEa A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 0 vs.Sparta 06 DS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706669  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A2 vs A5Murray Max Black - J Smith 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G066
 706641  Eastmont Middle  06:45 PM  SoWe A1 vs A4Avalanche 06 White 0 vs.Elite FC 06G Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706671  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A4 vs A3Elite FC 06G Black 2 vs.Sparta 06 DS3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706670  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A1 vs A7Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD4
 706674  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS A6 vs A3Razzia 06G Blitz 1 vs.Sparta 06 DS2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706635  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2122 A4 vs A7Elite FC 06G Black 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD4

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706659  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A4 vs A2Elite FC 06G Black 2 vs.Murray Max Black - J Smith2
 706634  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED G06 4 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706644  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 A4 vs A6Elite FC 06G Black 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz3
 706643  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A1 vs A5Avalanche 06 White 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G063
 706646  Longview Elem  12:30 PM  1100 A2 vs A3Murray Max Black - J Smith 2 vs.Sparta 06 DS0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706647  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN A6 vs A1Razzia 06G Blitz 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706651  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A2 vs A7Murray Max Black - J Smith 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706639  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 3 vs.Sparta 06 DS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706640  Longview Elem  12:30 PM  1100 A2 vs A6Murray Max Black - J Smith 5 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz2
 706650  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  SoWe A3 vs A4Sparta 06 DS 0 vs.Elite FC 06G Black1
 706645  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  So A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G061

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706662  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A4 vs A1Elite FC 06G Black 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White4
 706636  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN A6 vs A7Razzia 06G Blitz 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706648  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED G06 6 vs.Murray Max Black - J Smith3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706661  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  NN A6 vs A2Razzia 06G Blitz 3 vs.Murray Max Black - J Smith5
 706649  Butler M.S.  05:40 PM  So A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706665  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN A6 vs A4Razzia 06G Blitz 0 vs.Elite FC 06G Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706664  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED G06 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White1
 706663  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A3 vs A7Sparta 06 DS 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706658  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  SoWe A1 vs A3Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.Sparta 06 DS3
 706655  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  NN A6 vs A5Razzia 06G Blitz 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G066

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706667  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A3 vs A2Sparta 06 DS 1 vs.Murray Max Black - J Smith1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706666  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A5 vs A7AYSO UNITED G06 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD5
 706668  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A1 vs A6Avalanche 06 White 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706660  Eastmont Middle  11:10 AM  SoWe A3 vs A5Sparta 06 DS 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G061
 706654  Hidden Village  12:00 PM  1068 A2 vs A1Murray Max Black - J Smith 3 vs.Avalanche 06 White3
 706656  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  So A7 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.Elite FC 06G Black1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706672  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 0 vs.Murray Max Black - J Smith0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706652  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A4 vs A5Elite FC 06G Black 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G063






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.