2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Girls Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=826BB0DE-7305-4019-876B-F9BF6B38A97E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : La Roca - TJ33113133-018 6  3  9  3  2 0
 A2 : SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)01333331-017 15  5  19  3  0 0
 A1 : 03 Celtic FC Premier33303103-016 8  9  16  2  2 0
 A8 : Infinity SC 03 MS30003133-013 0  16  16  2  0 0
 A7 : Impact MA01033303-013 3  10  13  4  0 0
 A4 : Arsenal CY 0313301113-013 8  12  17  0  2 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 03G - KH03100300-07 -9  16  7  0  0 0
 A5 : Murray Max Black - T Shepherd01000300-04 -11  17  6  0  0 0
 A9 : Avalanche North 03 White BC00000000-00 -20  33  6  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664548  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A3Impact MA 1 vs.La Roca - TJ2
 664538  Palisade  02:30 PM  5331 A1 vs A203 Celtic FC Premier 1 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)0
 664539  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A5 vs A8Murray Max Black - T Shepherd 0 vs.Infinity SC 03 MS1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664542  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:30 PM  4043 A2 vs A4SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Arsenal CY 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664568  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:30 PM  4043 A2 vs A9SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 8 vs.Avalanche North 03 White BC0
 664550  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West A4 vs A6Arsenal CY 03 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH2
 664554  Bonneville Jr. High  02:45 PM  3005 A7 vs A5Impact MA 1 vs.Murray Max Black - T Shepherd1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664570  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Infinity SC 03 MS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664566  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A7SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 3 vs.Impact MA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664537  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A4 vs A9Arsenal CY 03 8 vs.Avalanche North 03 White BC2
 664551  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7003 A8 vs A2Infinity SC 03 MS 1 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664571  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A5 vs A6Murray Max Black - T Shepherd 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664561  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A1 vs A803 Celtic FC Premier 5 vs.Infinity SC 03 MS3
 664567  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6La Roca - TJ 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH0
 664569  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A4 vs A7Arsenal CY 03 0 vs.Impact MA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664549  Palisade  02:30 PM  5331 A1 vs A503 Celtic FC Premier 4 vs.Murray Max Black - T Shepherd1
 664560  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Arsenal CY 031

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664545  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 03G - KH 0 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664547  Blackhawk Park  08:30 AM  7003 A8 vs A9Infinity SC 03 MS 3 vs.Avalanche North 03 White BC2
 664557  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3003 A7 vs A1Impact MA 1 vs.03 Celtic FC Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664553  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 03G - KH 1 vs.03 Celtic FC Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664546  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A1 vs A403 Celtic FC Premier 1 vs.Arsenal CY 031
 664562  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A5 vs A2Murray Max Black - T Shepherd 0 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)3
 664552  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3Avalanche North 03 White BC 0 vs.La Roca - TJ2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664559  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A5Avalanche North 03 White BC 1 vs.Murray Max Black - T Shepherd2
 664558  Green Acres/Orton Park  04:30 PM  4043 A2 vs A3SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - TJ0
 664555  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7003 A8 vs A4Infinity SC 03 MS 2 vs.Arsenal CY 032

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664541  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1La Roca - TJ 2 vs.03 Celtic FC Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664543  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 03G - KH 2 vs.Avalanche North 03 White BC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664556  Blackhawk Park  10:30 AM  7003 A8 vs A6Infinity SC 03 MS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KH0
 664563  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7Avalanche North 03 White BC 0 vs.Impact MA5
 664564  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A4 vs A5Arsenal CY 03 4 vs.Murray Max Black - T Shepherd1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664540  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A7 vs A8Impact MA 1 vs.Infinity SC 03 MS4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664536  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 03G - KH 0 vs.Impact MA1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664565  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Avalanche North 03 White BC 0 vs.03 Celtic FC Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664544  Murray Park  06:30 PM  1103 A5 vs A3Murray Max Black - T Shepherd 0 vs.La Roca - TJ1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.