2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Girls North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=895B254B-EF47-4601-968F-6007F737B36E&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Forza FC 08 TE I333333033-024 21  14  31  2  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - NO310333333-022 21  19  35  4  0 0
 A5 : Rampage Blue 08 RL033133333-022 17  16  30  3  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 08G - DC (L30)333003333-021 23  14  31  2  0 0
 A6 : SWAT 08G - BM (L30)303030033-015 10  21  25  2  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)003033300-012 -6  37  23  0  0 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 08G - MJ013000003-07 -13  45  17  1  0 0
 A10 : Strikers JD003000001-04 -25  52  7  0  0 0
 A9 : OutlawsFC 08G-NM010000003-04 -21  36  7  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH000000001-01 -27  60  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683521  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A3La Roca - NO 13 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0
 683528  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 A4 vs A5Forza FC 08 TE I 4 vs.Rampage Blue 08 RL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683496  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  4352 A5 vs A8Rampage Blue 08 RL 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ4
 683493  Romrell Park  02:00 PM  2102 A6 vs A7SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 6 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683534  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A5 vs A6Rampage Blue 08 RL 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683499  Romrell Park  10:00 AM  2102 A1 vs A3SWAT 08G - DC (L30) 13 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0
 683498  Romrell Park  11:30 AM  2102 A9 vs A6OutlawsFC 08G-NM 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683527  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A5La Roca - NO 4 vs.Rampage Blue 08 RL4
 683535  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A4 vs A7Forza FC 08 TE I 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)4
 683506  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 2 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-NM2

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683497  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A1 vs A2SWAT 08G - DC (L30) 5 vs.La Roca - NO3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683495  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A9Forza FC 08 TE I 3 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-NM0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683529  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A10 vs A8Strikers JD 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ3
 683530  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  4352 A9 vs A1OutlawsFC 08G-NM 0 vs.SWAT 08G - DC (L30)7

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683503  Romrell Park  04:30 PM  2102 A6 vs A2SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 4 vs.La Roca - NO5

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683504  Glover Lane Park  11:00 AM  6151 A7 vs A10MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 4 vs.Strikers JD1
 683505  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  4352 A5 vs A3Rampage Blue 08 RL 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1
 683507  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6064 A4 vs A1Forza FC 08 TE I 2 vs.SWAT 08G - DC (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683532  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A7La Roca - NO 9 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683531  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)8
 683510  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 0 vs.La Roca - NO11

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683509  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  4352 A9 vs A10OutlawsFC 08G-NM 1 vs.Strikers JD2
 683511  Romrell Park  12:30 PM  2102 A6 vs A4SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I3
 683502  Glover Lane Park  02:00 PM  6151 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ1
 683508  Romrell Park  05:00 PM  2102 A1 vs A5SWAT 08G - DC (L30) 2 vs.Rampage Blue 08 RL4

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683523  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A9 vs A7OutlawsFC 08G-NM 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683516  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A2Strikers JD 0 vs.La Roca - NO8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683537  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A9La Roca - NO 8 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-NM0
 683513  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I9

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683512  Hogan Park  10:00 AM  6226 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30)5
 683515  Romrell Park  10:00 AM  2102 A6 vs A1SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 08G - DC (L30)7
 683519  Fox Glenn Park  12:15 PM  4352 A5 vs A9Rampage Blue 08 RL 3 vs.OutlawsFC 08G-NM0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683522  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - MJ 2 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)6

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683500  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A4La Roca - NO 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683517  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2102 A9 vs A3OutlawsFC 08G-NM 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1
 683526  Romrell Park  10:00 AM  2102 A1 vs A8SWAT 08G - DC (L30) 9 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ1
 683514  Glover Lane Park  10:00 AM  6151 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 0 vs.Rampage Blue 08 RL4
 683520  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A10 vs A4Strikers JD 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I13

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683501  Ellison Park  05:30 AM  8 A10 vs A5Strikers JD 1 vs.Rampage Blue 08 RL7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683536  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ3
 683533  Romrell Park  06:30 PM  2102 A1 vs A10SWAT 08G - DC (L30) 7 vs.Strikers JD1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683524  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A10 vs A6Strikers JD 0 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)8
 683525  Millcreek Jr High  02:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I8
 683518  Glover Lane Park  02:00 PM  6151 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 08G - RC (L30) 2 vs.SWAT 08G - DC (L30)9

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683494  Millcreek Jr High  07:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.Strikers JD1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.