2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Girls South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8ACEB58B-6D7C-4C4A-B619-4DD4CE073886&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)3333333-021 23  7  26  4  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 04 - Pena3333330-018 16  10  22  3  0 0
 A2 : Utah Olympia FC - GU13 20040003333-012 -3  22  17  0  1 0
 A5 : Utah FC 04G Black0333000-09 0  13  13  1  0 1
 A8 : Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies)3000033-09 -1  18  15  1  1 0
 A7 : UCSC Utah Stars 041000330-07 -8  28  17  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 04 SK1300000-04 -11  28  10  0  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal RW 040003000-03 -16  29  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663730  North Lake Park  10:00 AM  #4 A3 vs A8Arsenal RW 04 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies)4
 663749  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5180 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 04 SK 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 042
 663732  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A5 vs A6Utah FC 04G Black 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663733  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 04 SK 5 vs.Arsenal RW 041
 663735  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A5 vs A8Utah FC 04G Black 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies)0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663731  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Pena 6 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 043

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663738  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A5 vs A3Utah FC 04G Black 3 vs.Arsenal RW 041
 663736  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 6 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 042

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663739  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  5670 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 6 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU13 20042

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663734  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 04 - Pena 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU13 20040

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663737  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Pena 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 SK1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663748  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A2 vs A3Utah Olympia FC - GU13 2004 1 vs.Arsenal RW 043

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663741  Smooth Canyon  09:50 AM  5180 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 04 SK 1 vs.Utah FC 04G Black2
 663750  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A6Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies) 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)5
 663754  South Field Park  05:30 PM  5084 A2 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - GU13 2004 3 vs.UCSC Utah Stars 041

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663743  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A3UCSC Utah Stars 04 6 vs.Arsenal RW 043
 663744  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A8 vs A2Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies) 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU13 20045

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663746  Aspen Elementary  10:00 AM  5006 A7 vs A5UCSC Utah Stars 04 5 vs.Utah FC 04G Black3
 663747  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A8 vs A4Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies) 0 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Pena2
 663745  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:15 PM  5670 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 7 vs.Utah Surf 04 SK0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663729  South Field Park  05:50 PM  5085 A2 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - GU13 2004 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 SK2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663756  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Pena 1 vs.Utah FC 04G Black0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663752  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A4Arsenal RW 04 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Pena5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663753  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A8 vs A1Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies) 7 vs.Utah Surf 04 SK0
 663751  South Field Park  03:30 PM  5085 A2 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - GU13 2004 3 vs.Utah FC 04G Black2
 663755  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A3 vs A6Arsenal RW 04 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)5

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663740  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A8UCSC Utah Stars 04 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 04G Pride (Magpies)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663742  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5665 A6 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF) 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Pena3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.