2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Girls Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8AF8D233-950B-4E0B-B9DB-538ECE714CF3&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Sparta 03 Premier DS33133333-022 20  6  24  3  1 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 03 (JA)31303311-015 9  11  18  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory G03 Black AL03003333-015 8  19  24  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 03G - KF13303003-013 5  11  14  2  0 0
 A3 : Copper Mountain 03 DP00131031-09 -5  19  11  1  0 0
 A7 : Red Devils33000003-09 -4  22  18  2  0 0
 A6 : Impact TK03100300-07 -11  19  8  1  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED G0300031030-07 -13  25  10  1  0 0
 A8 : AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P101110010-04 -9  28  13  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707135  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A1 vs A2Utah Glory G03 Black AL 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier DS3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707134  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:00 PM  3105 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 03 (JA) 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G031

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707137  Sunnyside Park  06:00 PM  1148 A7 vs A8Red Devils 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P12

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707142  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A6 vs A2Impact TK 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier DS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707139  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:50 AM  3105 A2 vs A4Sparta 03 Premier DS 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)1
 707138  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 DP 2 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL4
 707136  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  16 A5 vs A8USA Elite 03G - KF 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P11
 707140  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A9Impact TK 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G030

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707154  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A7 vs A1Red Devils 4 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL0
 707141  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A5 vs A3USA Elite 03G - KF 7 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707143  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:00 PM  2125 A1 vs A4Utah Glory G03 Black AL 3 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)5
 707153  Galena Hills Park  02:15 PM  3049 A8 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 1 vs.Impact TK1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707162  Union MS  06:00 PM  3124 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED G03 1 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707161  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A5Blue Knights 03 (JA) 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707167  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A3 vs A8Copper Mountain 03 DP 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P11

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707145  11th Avenue Park  12:00 PM  3000 A7 vs A3Red Devils 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP3
 707147  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:15 PM  3105 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 03 (JA) 2 vs.Impact TK1
 707146  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:15 PM  2125 A1 vs A5Utah Glory G03 Black AL 3 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF0
 707144  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3049 A8 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G033

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707163  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  So A2 vs A7Sparta 03 Premier DS 5 vs.Red Devils1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707149  Union MS  12:40 PM  3124 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED G03 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP3
 707151  11th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  3000 A7 vs A5Red Devils 4 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF5
 707148  Galena Hills Park  04:30 PM  3049 A8 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier DS10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707165  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A2 vs A9Sparta 03 Premier DS 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G031

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707150  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A1Impact TK 1 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL5
 707156  Union MS  12:15 PM  3123 A9 vs A5AYSO UNITED G03 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF0
 707166  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  So A4 vs A7Blue Knights 03 (JA) 4 vs.Red Devils1
 707155  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  No A2 vs A3Sparta 03 Premier DS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707133  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A6 vs A7Impact TK 3 vs.Red Devils1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707164  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A6Copper Mountain 03 DP 1 vs.Impact TK0
 707159  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  16 A5 vs A2USA Elite 03G - KF 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier DS1
 707152  Galena Hills Park  04:30 PM  3049 A8 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P1 3 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707160  Union MS  12:10 PM  3123 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED G03 0 vs.Red Devils2
 707158  Rosamond Elementary  03:00 PM  2203 A1 vs A8Utah Glory G03 Black AL 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P13
 707157  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 DP 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)0
 707168  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  16 A5 vs A6USA Elite 03G - KF 5 vs.Impact TK1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.