2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 01 Girls Division 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8E050135-8FA9-4B0F-B2F1-50EC9AADFACB&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC33033333-021 17  8  24  4  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC West 01 JE31303333-019 11  5  16  5  2 0
 A7 : Octane Futbol Club - GU1633313010-014 3  14  16  4  0 0
 A2 : Murray Max Orange - J Pace33-333301-013 13  8  17  1  1 0
 A3 : Impact EJR03030303-012 10  22  19  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide00003300-06 -6  17  11  2  1 0
 A8 : Octane Futbol Club - GU16R10103000-05 -18  39  5  0  1 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED G0100300000-03 -24  47  9  0  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP)-30000033-03 -5  20  12  1  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665058  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A3 vs A4Impact EJR 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC11
 665034  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED G01 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU1610
 665045  Centennial ES  12:30 PM  5824 A8 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - GU16R 0F vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665043  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED G01 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Pace10
 665038  Vernal middle school  02:00 PM  5791 A7 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - GU16 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU16R0
 665044  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665040  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A2 vs A4Murray Max Orange - J Pace 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC1
 665041  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED G01 3 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP)1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665047  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 JE2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665039  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A1Impact EJR 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665046  Vernal middle school  10:30 AM  5791 A7 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - GU16 1 vs.Impact EJR0
 665049  Centennial ES  02:30 PM  5824 A8 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - GU16R 0F vs.Murray Max Orange - J Pace
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665035  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A4 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP)1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665036  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide 0 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Pace2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665052  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A7 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GU16 1 vs.Forza FC West 01 JE1
 665050  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP) 2 vs.Impact EJR6
 665059  Mills Park  05:50 PM  6028 A1 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU16R0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665048  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A4 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G010

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665066  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A2 vs A9Murray Max Orange - J Pace 5 vs.Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP)1
 665051  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED G01 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide6

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665056  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A3Murray Max Orange - J Pace 2 vs.Impact EJR1
 665055  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A7 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU16 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide0
 665057  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP) 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 JE1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665062  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A4 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC 3 vs.Forza FC West 01 JE0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665065  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A3 vs A6Impact EJR 7 vs.AYSO UNITED G012

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665061  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5670 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP) 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU163
 665060  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  R A5 vs A2Forza FC West 01 JE 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Pace0
 665054  Centennial ES  12:30 PM  5824 A8 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - GU16R 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G012
 665053  Centennial ES  04:00 PM  5824 A8 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - GU16R 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC10

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665042  West Jordan Complex  06:45 PM  Q A5 vs A3Forza FC West 01 JE 2 vs.Impact EJR1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665069  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A5 vs A6Forza FC West 01 JE 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G010

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665063  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 01 Blue (KP) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide0
 665064  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A2 vs A7Murray Max Orange - J Pace 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU161
 665037  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  R A5 vs A8Forza FC West 01 JE 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU16R0
 665067  Highland High School  05:00 PM  1190 A4 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU160
 665068  Bonneville Jr. High  06:15 PM  3003 A3 vs A8Impact EJR 9 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU16R1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.