2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Girls Premier Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=90CCD31B-D917-4BF7-A6E2-AF33EAC4526F&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca - PO31330333-019 18  11  26  2  0 0
 A3 : Impact MA31331133-018 15  5  20  3  0 0
 A2 : USA Premier 05G - DB31333311-018 13  10  23  2  0 0
 A5 : 05 Celtic FC Premier33130133-017 11  10  21  3  0 0
 A7 : Avalanche 05 Black33000003-09 -6  14  8  2  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 05 RP3001313-3-08 2  11  13  2  0 0
 A8 : Arsenal AM 0500000330-06 -10  25  11  2  0 0
 A6 : La Roca S -EJ-Red00030000-03 -19  26  5  1  0 0
 A9 : USA Metro Premier 05G - AA00100000-01 -24  43  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666543  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A5 vs A805 Celtic FC Premier 4 vs.Arsenal AM 051
 666540  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7La Roca S -EJ-Red 0 vs.Avalanche 05 Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666557  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1La Roca S -EJ-Red 0 vs.La Roca - PO3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666549  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca S -EJ-Red 1 vs.USA Premier 05G - DB3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666544  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A7 vs A8Avalanche 05 Black 2 vs.Arsenal AM 051

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666552  Eastmont Middle  11:10 AM  SoWe A7 vs A3Avalanche 05 Black 1 vs.Impact MA3
 666559  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A4Arsenal AM 05 2 vs.Forza FC 05 RP4
 666547  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca S -EJ-Red 6 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA0
 666542  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A2La Roca - PO 3 vs.USA Premier 05G - DB3

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666546  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A4USA Premier 05G - DB 3 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666550  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  06:00 PM  2880 A1 vs A4La Roca - PO 3 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1
 666572  Blackridge Elementary  06:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A9USA Premier 05G - DB 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA0
 666575  Palisade  06:00 PM  5332 A5 vs A605 Celtic FC Premier 6 vs.La Roca S -EJ-Red0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666541  RAC  05:30 PM  #8A A4 vs A9Forza FC 05 RP 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666548  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A305 Celtic FC Premier 1 vs.Impact MA1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666556  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:45 PM  Gras A9 vs A3USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 0 vs.Impact MA11
 666554  RAC  02:30 PM  #16 A4 vs A6Forza FC 05 RP 4 vs.La Roca S -EJ-Red0
 666555  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A2Arsenal AM 05 1 vs.USA Premier 05G - DB3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666574  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A3 vs A8Impact MA 4 vs.Arsenal AM 050

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666564  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A3 vs A4Impact MA 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP1
 666563  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A9 vs A5USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 0 vs.05 Celtic FC Premier10
 666570  Blackridge Elementary  02:00 PM  2235 A2 vs A7USA Premier 05G - DB 3 vs.Avalanche 05 Black0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666553  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5La Roca - PO 5 vs.05 Celtic FC Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666562  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A2 vs A3USA Premier 05G - DB 1 vs.Impact MA1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666573  RAC  05:30 PM  #9B A4 vs A7Forza FC 05 RP 1 vs.Avalanche 05 Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666545  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A3 vs A1Impact MA 2 vs.La Roca - PO1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666561  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  SoWe A7 vs A1Avalanche 05 Black 1 vs.La Roca - PO5
 666560  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A6Arsenal AM 05 3 vs.La Roca S -EJ-Red0
 666566  Palisade  02:30 PM  5332 A5 vs A205 Celtic FC Premier 3 vs.USA Premier 05G - DB3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666551  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A9Arsenal AM 05 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA0
 666568  RAC  07:00 PM  #15 A4 vs A5Forza FC 05 RP
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.05 Celtic FC Premier1F

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666569  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A9 vs A1USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 1 vs.La Roca - PO7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666558  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A7 vs A5Avalanche 05 Black 0 vs.05 Celtic FC Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666567  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  Gras A9 vs A7USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 0 vs.Avalanche 05 Black1
 666565  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A8La Roca - PO 8 vs.Arsenal AM 050
 666571  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3004 A3 vs A6Impact MA 4 vs.La Roca S -EJ-Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.