2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Girls North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=927999B1-5CD4-4C89-A20F-8222A18F7933&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU33331333333-031 27  10  34  3  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 07 CM31333113333-027 27  14  37  4  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 07G - KN33130333331-026 24  20  33  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 Surge G0700333333303-024 21  19  34  1  0 0
 A10 : L30 Sparx F.C. G0730333301301-020 10  40  34  0  0 0
 A4 : Rampage Girls 07 JS31000333003-016 1  32  29  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 07G - WE33331000300-016 5  44  33  1  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)00133030030-013 0  29  27  1  0 0
 A12 : OutlawsFC 07G-AF00101300003-08 -23  54  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls30010000000-04 -35  62  14  0  0 0
 A9 : Strikers JH01-300000300-01 -23  58  23  0  0 0
 A8 : Forza FC 07 CCM00100000000-01 -34  64  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683792  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A12 vs A6OutlawsFC 07G-AF 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN12
 683805  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CCM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683749  Syracuse Jr. High  10:30 AM  4120 A1 vs A2L30 Surge G07 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CM3
 683746  Legacy Events Center  10:30 AM  202A A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G076
 683766  Hogan Park  11:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683747  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - WE 12 vs.Forza FC 07 CCM5
 683751  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - KN 11 vs.Strikers JH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683757  Steed Park  11:30 AM  2825 A10 vs A7L30 Sparx F.C. G07 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE12

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683799  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A4 vs A5Rampage Girls 07 JS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)1
 683760  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - KN 1 vs.Forza FC 07 CM1
 683763  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A12Wasatch SC 07G - WE 5 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-AF1
 683800  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4120 A1 vs A11L30 Surge G07 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683752  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4120 A1 vs A3L30 Surge G07 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls1

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683785  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A12 vs A4OutlawsFC 07G-AF 3 vs.Rampage Girls 07 JS3
 683755  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A8 vs A9Forza FC 07 CCM 3 vs.Strikers JH3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683794  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A11 vs A9Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 1F vs.Strikers JH
Forfeited Game
0
 683804  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A12 vs A10OutlawsFC 07G-AF 1 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G073
 683767  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 07G - KN 4 vs.Rampage Girls 07 JS1
 683771  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - WE 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)4

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683788  Steed Park  06:00 PM  2825 A10 vs A8L30 Sparx F.C. G07 6 vs.Forza FC 07 CCM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683769  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  6065 A2 vs A8Forza FC 07 CM 6 vs.Forza FC 07 CCM0
 683748  Hogan Park  10:00 AM  6226 A3 vs A12Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-AF2
 683756  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A11 vs A6Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN1
 683762  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  4352 A4 vs A1Rampage Girls 07 JS 2 vs.L30 Surge G074
 683761  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A10Strikers JH 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G077

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683802  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A9Forza FC 07 CM 8 vs.Strikers JH1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683810  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G077

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683753  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A4Forza FC 07 CM 4 vs.Rampage Girls 07 JS0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683777  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6065 A8 vs A6Forza FC 07 CCM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN8

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683764  Steed Park  10:30 AM  2825 A10 vs A11L30 Sparx F.C. G07 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU9
 683774  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A8 vs A4Forza FC 07 CCM 1 vs.Rampage Girls 07 JS4
 683768  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A12Strikers JH 1 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-AF2
 683758  Glover Lane Park  11:00 AM  6151 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683796  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN7
 683808  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A4 vs A9Rampage Girls 07 JS 8 vs.Strikers JH2
 683779  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - WE 2 vs.L30 Surge G074

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683811  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A11Forza FC 07 CM 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683778  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 3 vs.Strikers JH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683801  Fox Glenn Park  09:00 AM  4352 A4 vs A7Rampage Girls 07 JS 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE1
 683773  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A11 vs A12Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 8 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-AF0
 683770  Steed Park  11:30 AM  2825 A10 vs A2L30 Sparx F.C. G07 4 vs.Forza FC 07 CM4
 683765  Syracuse Jr. High  01:00 PM  4120 A1 vs A5L30 Surge G07 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)1
 683775  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  8 A9 vs A3Strikers JH 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683809  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 6 vs.Forza FC 07 CCM0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683807  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A12 vs A1OutlawsFC 07G-AF 2 vs.L30 Surge G076
 683750  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A4 vs A11Rampage Girls 07 JS 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU6
 683803  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2
 683798  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A2Wasatch SC 07G - WE 3 vs.Forza FC 07 CM9

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683781  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  4352 A4 vs A10Rampage Girls 07 JS 3 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G074

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683786  Syracuse Jr. High  10:30 AM  4120 A1 vs A8L30 Surge G07 7 vs.Forza FC 07 CCM0
 683780  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A11 vs A3Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls0
 683783  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A9 vs A7Strikers JH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE7
 683789  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:00 PM  7054 A11 vs A7Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE1
 683776  Wadman Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2134 A12 vs A2OutlawsFC 07G-AF 0 vs.Forza FC 07 CM7

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683791  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls 2 vs.Rampage Girls 07 JS7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683797  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4120 A1 vs A10L30 Surge G07 2 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G071
 683790  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A5Forza FC 07 CM 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)1
 683806  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - KN 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE2
 683759  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6065 A8 vs A11Forza FC 07 CCM 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683754  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A12 vs A5OutlawsFC 07G-AF 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683772  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - KN 3 vs.L30 Surge G071

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 683782  Steed Park  10:30 AM  2825 A10 vs A6L30 Sparx F.C. G07 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - KN2
 683787  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A11 vs A5Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - RR (L30)2
 683784  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A2 vs A3Forza FC 07 CM 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 HF Surfer Girls0
 683793  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A9 vs A1Strikers JH 2 vs.L30 Surge G077
 683795  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6065 A8 vs A12Forza FC 07 CCM 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-AF4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.