2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Girls North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=93EBABDF-7DA9-4AB6-A5E4-99554A5598D5&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR33133333-022 24  12  29  1  0 0
 A3 : Rampage -06 JS30331333-019 17  12  29  4  0 0
 A4 : Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA33331330-019 17  12  26  2  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU30313303-016 15  14  29  4  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 06G - JC30030033-012 4  23  23  2  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial30300000-06 -15  30  6  1  0 0
 A6 : Strikers TS30000003-06 -15  40  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes00003000-03 -17  46  10  1  0 0
 A8 : SWAT 06G - SM (L30)00000000-00 -30  55  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687139  McCall Park  06:40 PM  4075 A3 vs A8Rampage -06 JS 8 vs.SWAT 06G - SM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687110  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A3 vs A1Rampage -06 JS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR6
 687105  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  4 A6 vs A7Strikers TS 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687138  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A7Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687108  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 06G - JC 4 vs.SWAT 06G - SM (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687112  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Strikers TS 0 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU5

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687117  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes 0 vs.Rampage -06 JS9
 687133  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A4 vs A5Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JC3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687106  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A9Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA 4 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687120  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  06:00 PM  4046 A8 vs A2SWAT 06G - SM (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687111  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial 0 vs.Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA6
 687113  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 06G - JC 1 vs.Rampage -06 JS4
 687116  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  04:00 PM  4046 A8 vs A9SWAT 06G - SM (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU8
 687122  Ellison Park  05:40 PM  4 A6 vs A1Strikers TS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR8

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687115  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 06G - RR 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA1
 687123  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JC7
 687121  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:50 PM  7053 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 4 vs.Rampage -06 JS4
 687114  Ellison Park  05:40 PM  4 A6 vs A2Strikers TS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687130  Angel Street Complex  05:45 PM  3 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 06G - RR 13 vs.SWAT 06G - SM (L30)0
 687137  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial 0 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU7

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687109  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes 6 vs.SWAT 06G - SM (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687118  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - RR 8 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JC2
 687127  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial 0 vs.Rampage -06 JS7
 687119  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A6Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA 7 vs.Strikers TS2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687107  Millcreek Jr High  07:00 PM  6024 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 06G - RR 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687126  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR9
 687136  McCall Park  09:40 AM  4075 A3 vs A6Rampage -06 JS 8 vs.Strikers TS0
 687128  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:40 AM  7053 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JC1
 687124  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  05:30 PM  4046 A8 vs A4SWAT 06G - SM (L30) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA7

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687140  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 06G - JC 5 vs.Strikers TS2
 687134  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:40 PM  7053 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687129  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A3 vs A4Rampage -06 JS 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA1
 687132  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:40 AM  7053 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes0
 687131  DATC  11:40 AM  4012 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 06G - JC 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial0
 687125  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  02:30 PM  4046 A8 vs A6SWAT 06G - SM (L30) 1 vs.Strikers TS7

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687135  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY Surfettes0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.