2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Girls Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=95B98A44-EB7D-44EA-81CF-E5BC309E6129&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 02G - SP233333303300333333-042 39  10  47  11  0 0
 A4 : Rampage Black 02 RL13030333333333133-041 28  16  44  5  1 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 02G - RC31331330333013313-037 23  19  41  8  1 0
 A2 : 02 Celtic FC White11333313333003310-034 20  29  47  2  3 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks13003033033303313-032 19  21  37  6  0 0
 A6 : Avalanche North 02 White00330100033000100-014 -17  51  25  0  2 0
 A8 : Impact WV201030000030001310-012 -21  53  27  1  2 1
 A7 : Utah Glory G02 Black AR00000303000030300-012 -29  60  24  3  4 0
 A9 : Strikers GL00000100303000030-010 -35  71  17  1  0 0
 A10 : Avalanche 02 White000000000xxxxxxxx-00 -27  40  6  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637649  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 7 vs.Impact WV20
 637689  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A3Avalanche North 02 White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC3
 637654  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Strikers GL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP214
 637631  Palisade  04:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A402 Celtic FC White 3 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL3
 637674  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - RC 3 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR0
 637635  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC1
 637627  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A9Rampage Black 02 RL 7 vs.Strikers GL0
 637639  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A2Impact WV2 5 vs.02 Celtic FC White5

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637682  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 7 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR1
 637632  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A2Avalanche North 02 White 2 vs.02 Celtic FC White3
 637692  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A2Strikers GL 0 vs.02 Celtic FC White4
 637652  Palisade  04:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A702 Celtic FC White 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2
 637651  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 2 vs.02 Celtic FC White3
 637643  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A5Utah Glory G02 Black AR 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks4
 637684  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A3Rampage Black 02 RL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC1
 637645  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact WV2 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White5

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637678  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 6 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0
 637624  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A7Avalanche North 02 White 6 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR1
 637670  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Strikers GL 1 vs.Impact WV23
 637644  Palisade  04:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A302 Celtic FC White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC3
 637677  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 02G - RC 5 vs.Strikers GL0
 637691  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A4Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL2
 637630  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A8Utah Glory G02 Black AR 4 vs.Impact WV21
 637669  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A1Rampage Black 02 RL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP23
 637661  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A5Impact WV2 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks5

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637637  Angel Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks0
 637629  TBD  02:00 PM  0010 A6 vs A9Avalanche North 02 White 1 vs.Strikers GL1
 637647  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Strikers GL 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks1
 637662  Palisade  04:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A102 Celtic FC White 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP21
 637658  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - RC 4 vs.Impact WV22
 637695  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A4Utah Glory G02 Black AR 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL7
 637640  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact WV2 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637628  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 02G - RC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP25
 637657  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 4 vs.Avalanche North 02 White2
 637686  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A9Utah Glory G02 Black AR 4 vs.Strikers GL0
 637636  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A6Rampage Black 02 RL 3 vs.Avalanche North 02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637675  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A802 Celtic FC White 4 vs.Impact WV21
 637673  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP22

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637693  Legacy Events Center  02:30 PM  2021 A6 vs A5Avalanche North 02 White 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks2
 637638  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A3Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC4
 749347  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Strikers GL 8 vs.Avalanche 02 White0
 637633  Ponds Park  02:45 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749342  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A10 vs A8Avalanche 02 White 1 vs.Impact WV25

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637679  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 7 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2
 749348  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A10Avalanche North 02 White 5 vs.Avalanche 02 White3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637683  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 5 vs.Strikers GL0
 637688  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A2Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.02 Celtic FC White3
 637664  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749343  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A4 vs A10Rampage Black 02 RL 4 vs.Avalanche 02 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637671  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 02G - RC 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks0
 637650  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Strikers GL 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2
 637676  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A8Rampage Black 02 RL 4 vs.Impact WV20

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637685  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact WV2 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP22
 749344  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A10Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.Avalanche 02 White0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749345  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A10 vs A2Avalanche 02 White 0 vs.02 Celtic FC White6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637625  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 4 vs.Impact WV21
 637646  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A1Utah Glory G02 Black AR 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP24
 637665  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6Strikers GL 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White4
 637648  Ponds Park  03:15 PM  4096 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 02G - RC 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637687  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A502 Celtic FC White 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks2
 637694  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact WV2 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC2
 637660  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A6Utah Glory G02 Black AR 2 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0
 637663  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Strikers GL 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749346  Falcon Park  06:30 PM  3051 A10 vs A1Avalanche 02 White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP25

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637672  Legacy Events Center  07:30 PM  2022 A6 vs A4Avalanche North 02 White 1 vs.Rampage Black 02 RL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637653  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - RC 6 vs.Avalanche North 02 White0
 637626  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 1 vs.02 Celtic FC White0
 637666  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact WV2 2 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR0
 637655  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A5Rampage Black 02 RL 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637690  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 02G - SP2 3 vs.Strikers GL0
 637681  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A8Avalanche North 02 White 1 vs.Impact WV21

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637668  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A602 Celtic FC White 3 vs.Avalanche North 02 White1
 750118  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A10Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Blacks 4 vs.Avalanche 02 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749341  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A10 vs A3Avalanche 02 White 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637656  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A902 Celtic FC White 7 vs.Strikers GL1
 637659  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A7Rampage Black 02 RL 4 vs.Utah Glory G02 Black AR2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637680  Angel Street Complex  05:25 PM  2 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 02G - RC 2 vs.02 Celtic FC White2
 637642  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A1Avalanche North 02 White 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP26

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637667  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A4 vs A2Rampage Black 02 RL 2 vs.02 Celtic FC White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637634  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A9Impact WV2 2 vs.Strikers GL3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 637641  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Strikers GL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - RC2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.