2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Girls South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9669A3A5-24FC-403D-9119-CEF569DD7ABC&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC South 02 JA I33303333333313313333-053 34  11  45  10  0 0
 A2 : Manti United10333333333330331330-047 41  19  54  7  0 0
 A3 : Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 0231303033333303333303-046 33  22  53  8  0 0
 A4 : Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites03333003333303303333-045 26  32  50  9  0 0
 A5 : Arsenal KT 0211303033333100033130-034 10  31  41  6  0 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)00003330033101103003-024 -2  45  37  2  0 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder10003310003313300030-024 -7  46  37  4  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 02 White (SB)11030301033000100033-022 -16  47  23  3  0 0
 A8 : Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU1500300000330000000000-09 -17  36  15  2  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 02 KSW-30000301003100010300-09 -29  53  17  1  0 0
 A11 : Utah Olympia FC - GU15 200200000000003000000000-03 -63  118  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638035  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A1 vs A4Forza FC South 02 JA I 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites1
 638058  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A5Manti United 1 vs.Arsenal KT 021
 638110  TBD  04:00 PM  0009 A7 vs A9Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638116  Meadow Elementary  10:00 AM  5707 A1 vs A9Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder0
 638081  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A1Manti United 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I1
 638044  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5670 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 3 vs.Arsenal KT 023

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638041  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A1 vs A5Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Arsenal KT 024
 638122  Ephraim Middle School  12:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A7Manti United 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)0
 638027  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:00 PM  5670 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU151

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638053  Meadow Elementary  10:00 AM  5707 A1 vs A8Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU151
 638092  TBD  12:00 PM  0009 A2 vs A6Manti United 5 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)1
 638125  TBD  04:00 PM  0009 A7 vs A4Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites10

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638126  Meadow Elementary  10:00 AM  5707 A1 vs A11Forza FC South 02 JA I 9 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20020
 638084  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5665 A7 vs A10Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 1F vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638049  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5665 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638120  Mesquite Park  10:00 AM  5664 A3 vs A6Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)1
 638038  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)2
 638117  Vernal middle school  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A10Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 1D vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638094  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A3 vs A7Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)1
 638023  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5122 A4 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 10 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20020
 638043  TBD  02:00 PM  0009 A8 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites11

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638059  Mesquite Park  10:00 AM  5664 A3 vs A4Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites1
 638085  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 1 vs.Manti United4
 638097  Vernal middle school  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 3 vs.Manti United6

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638057  Mesquite Park  10:00 AM  5664 A3 vs A2Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 0 vs.Manti United1
 638119  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 2 vs.Arsenal KT 020
 638069  Vernal middle school  02:00 PM  5790 A8 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 0 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 025

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638028  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A3 vs A1Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 1 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I3
 638050  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A10Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 1D vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638024  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A5 vs A10Arsenal KT 02 7 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW0
 638045  TBD  12:30 PM  0009 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638033  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A5 vs A3Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 024
 638109  TBD  12:30 PM  0009 A6 vs A10Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 8 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638103  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A5 vs A9Arsenal KT 02 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder2
 638106  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5665 A6 vs A8Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU151

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638111  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A5 vs A11Arsenal KT 02 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20020
 638076  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5665 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 6 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)0

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638073  Olympic Park  10:00 AM  East A5 vs A8Arsenal KT 02 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150
 638123  TBD  12:30 PM  0009 A6 vs A5Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 1 vs.Arsenal KT 022

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638130  South Field Park  12:30 PM  5085 A11 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 0 vs.Manti United14
 638127  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A2Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 2 vs.Manti United4
 638040  TBD  10:00 PM  0009 A10 vs A11Utah Surf 02 KSW 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20021

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638066  South Field Park  12:30 AM  5085 A11 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder6
 638132  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5045 A10 vs A3Utah Surf 02 KSW 2 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 023
 638080  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A6Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638091  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A10 vs A9Utah Surf 02 KSW 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder2
 638031  TBD  12:00 PM  0009 A11 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)4
 638087  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU151

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638118  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5045 A10 vs A1Utah Surf 02 KSW 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I2
 638060  South Field Park  12:30 PM  5085 A11 vs A7Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)4
 638129  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A4Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites1

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638046  TBD  10:00 AM  0009 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 02 KSW 1 vs.Manti United5
 638107  South Field Park  12:30 PM  5085 A11 vs A3Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 0 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 0212
 638047  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 2 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 024

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638089  TBD  12:00 PM  0009 A11 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU153

Bracket - Monday, February 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638051  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5790 A8 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)1

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638034  South Field Park  12:30 PM  5084 A11 vs A8Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638032  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A8Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638128  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A8 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 0 vs.Arsenal KT 021

Bracket - Friday, February 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638124  Mesquite Park  10:30 AM  5664 A3 vs A8Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638062  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 02 KSW 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150

Bracket - Monday, February 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638108  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A8 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I1

Bracket - Tuesday, February 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638098  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A8 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU15 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638042  Ephraim Middle School  11:30 AM  5330 A2 vs A8Manti United 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150

Bracket - Thursday, February 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638082  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - 0501 - GU150

Bracket - Thursday, March 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638104  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A1 vs A7Forza FC South 02 JA I 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638096  North Lake Park  10:30 AM  #3 A5 vs A1Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I0
 638054  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 02 KSW 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638100  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5707 A1 vs A6Forza FC South 02 JA I 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)0
 638101  Ephraim Middle School  06:00 PM  5330 A2 vs A10Manti United 3 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW1
 638064  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A5 vs A4Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638113  North Lake Park  12:30 PM  #3 A5 vs A2Arsenal KT 02 0 vs.Manti United2

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638112  Ephraim Middle School  05:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A3Manti United 0 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 021
 638090  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5122 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 1 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I3
 638048  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 3 vs.Arsenal KT 021

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638105  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5180 A10 vs A4Utah Surf 02 KSW 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites6

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638114  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 4 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 023
 638061  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I0

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638099  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A5 vs A7Arsenal KT 02 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638063  Meadow Elementary  10:30 AM  5706 A1 vs A10Forza FC South 02 JA I 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW1
 638030  Ephraim Middle School  12:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A4Manti United 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites1
 638055  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5123 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638121  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A11Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20021
 638029  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A10 vs A7Utah Surf 02 KSW 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638078  South Field Park  12:00 PM  5085 A11 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 0 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites3
 638072  Ephraim Middle School  12:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A9Manti United 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638039  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 0 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 022
 638056  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A11 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 1 vs.Arsenal KT 024
 638037  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 4 vs.Manti United4

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638074  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A4 vs A9Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 8 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638075  Ephraim Middle School  12:30 PM  5330 A2 vs A11Manti United 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20021
 638077  Mesquite Park  12:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A10Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 4 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW1
 638070  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (SB)0
 638068  Skyridge High School  03:00 PM  5825 A5 vs A6Arsenal KT 02 1 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638093  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A6 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Magpie Whites3
 638095  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A11 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 1 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW3
 638067  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 0 vs.Manti United2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638025  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 6 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder4
 638115  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5670 A7 vs A11Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20020
 638026  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A1 vs A2Forza FC South 02 JA I 1 vs.Manti United0
 638079  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A5Utah Surf 02 KSW 0 vs.Arsenal KT 023
 638052  Mesquite Park  04:30 PM  5664 A3 vs A11Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 10 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20020

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638065  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5665 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 0 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 025

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638131  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5670 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 02 White (SB) 4 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638088  Mesquite Park  05:00 PM  5664 A3 vs A5Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 5 vs.Arsenal KT 022
 638071  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A11 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - GU15 2002 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 JA I7
 638036  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 KSW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638086  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A6 vs A11Shooters SC 02 Blue (AR) 9 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU15 20021
 638083  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A1 vs A3Forza FC South 02 JA I 2 vs.Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 021

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638102  Mesquite Park  06:15 PM  5664 A3 vs A9Stars United FC - Sao Paulo 02 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 02G Thunder2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.