2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 01 Girls Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=97BEABE4-00FC-423B-8632-B629E57C513F&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Forza FC West 01 IG33333333333-033 35  4  38  9  0 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P103331333300-022 11  12  23  5  5 0
 A4 : Forza FC East 01 LS33300003333-021 10  20  27  3  3 0
 A1 : Murray Max Black - C Christensen33330033003-021 5  24  28  1  3 0
 A10 : OutlawsFC - 01G-AF30033003333-021 7  22  27  1  4 0
 A12 : HVSC Storm G01 Black03303303300-018 -1  31  24  0  0 0
 A5 : Impact FC00033303300-015 -4  22  18  1  1 0
 A11 : AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP00011033033-014 -6  28  17  2  3 0
 A8 : TC United G01 - CW30030030030-012 -2  35  29  1  1 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman31000310000-08 -9  30  18  0  1 0
 A2 : Utah FC 01G Black00310000003-07 -24  47  13  1  0 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU10010000000-02 -22  35  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664898  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A2 vs A9Utah FC 01G Black 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman4

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664845  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A1 vs A2Murray Max Black - C Christensen 4 vs.Utah FC 01G Black2

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664879  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 0 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664853  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A10 vs A7OutlawsFC - 01G-AF 3 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664861  Murray Park  12:30 PM  1103 A1 vs A5Murray Max Black - C Christensen 4 vs.Impact FC1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664892  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3049 A3 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P1 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 IG2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664846  Bellview Elem.  04:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A11Forza FC East 01 LS 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664888  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A12 vs A6HVSC Storm G01 Black 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 IG6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664896  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A1 vs A11Murray Max Black - C Christensen 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP1

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664878  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A10 vs A6OutlawsFC - 01G-AF 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 IG5

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664847  West Jordan Complex  03:00 PM  R A6 vs A9Forza FC West 01 IG 7 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman0
 664894  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU 0 vs.Utah FC 01G Black2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664893  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A1 vs A10Murray Max Black - C Christensen 3 vs.OutlawsFC - 01G-AF2
 664904  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A4 vs A9Forza FC East 01 LS 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman1
 664905  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A8Impact FC 1 vs.TC United G01 - CW3
 664852  Highland High School  08:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 IG6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664907  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A2 vs A11Utah FC 01G Black 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664901  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A3 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P1 3 vs.TC United G01 - CW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664854  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A3Impact FC 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P12
 664864  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A12Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 2 vs.HVSC Storm G01 Black4
 664866  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A10 vs A2OutlawsFC - 01G-AF 8 vs.Utah FC 01G Black0
 664858  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3052 A4 vs A1Forza FC East 01 LS 2 vs.Murray Max Black - C Christensen0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664885  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP 2 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU2
 664872  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A12 vs A2HVSC Storm G01 Black 5 vs.Utah FC 01G Black1
 664895  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A5Forza FC East 01 LS 1 vs.Impact FC2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664844  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A3 vs A12AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P1 3 vs.HVSC Storm G01 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664851  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A8 vs A9TC United G01 - CW 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664859  River Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  7062 A7 vs A12Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU 2 vs.HVSC Storm G01 Black3
 664871  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P13
 664860  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A10 vs A11OutlawsFC - 01G-AF 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP3
 664856  West Jordan ComplexClosed!  06:00 PM  R A6 vs A2Forza FC West 01 IG 3 vs.Utah FC 01G Black0
 664870  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A8 vs A4TC United G01 - CW 5 vs.Forza FC East 01 LS2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664903  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A12 vs A1HVSC Storm G01 Black 6 vs.Murray Max Black - C Christensen5
 664880  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A2 vs A3Utah FC 01G Black 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P14

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664890  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664874  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A5 vs A9Impact FC 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664862  Summit Academy JH  06:00 PM  3060 A3 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P1 4 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664882  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A1 vs A8Murray Max Black - C Christensen 3 vs.TC United G01 - CW2
 664869  Highland High School  05:30 PM  1190 A11 vs A12AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP 3 vs.HVSC Storm G01 Black0
 664886  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A2 vs A5Utah FC 01G Black 1 vs.Impact FC4
 664863  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A6 vs A4Forza FC West 01 IG 2 vs.Forza FC East 01 LS0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664881  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A12 vs A4HVSC Storm G01 Black 4 vs.Forza FC East 01 LS3
 664889  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 0 vs.Murray Max Black - C Christensen1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664899  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A6Impact FC 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 IG3
 664906  Galena Hills Park  05:45 PM  3049 A3 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P1 2 vs.OutlawsFC - 01G-AF0
 664897  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A4 vs A7Forza FC East 01 LS 3 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664877  Midvalley E.S.  10:30 AM  3164 A4 vs A10Forza FC East 01 LS 3 vs.OutlawsFC - 01G-AF2
 664867  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU 1 vs.Impact FC2
 664891  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2011 A8 vs A12TC United G01 - CW 2 vs.HVSC Storm G01 Black5
 664868  West Jordan Complex  04:00 PM  R A6 vs A1Forza FC West 01 IG 4 vs.Murray Max Black - C Christensen3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664848  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A3Murray Max Black - C Christensen 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P11
 664850  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A12 vs A5HVSC Storm G01 Black 0 vs.Impact FC2
 664902  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  S A6 vs A7Forza FC West 01 IG 6 vs.Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU0
 664855  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A8 vs A11TC United G01 - CW 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP0
 664857  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United - 01G Steelman 1 vs.OutlawsFC - 01G-AF2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664849  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A2 vs A4Utah FC 01G Black 2 vs.Forza FC East 01 LS12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664865  Sertoma Park  05:00 PM  5082 A2 vs A8Utah FC 01G Black 4 vs.TC United G01 - CW3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664873  Deseret Peak Complex  10:00 AM  2011 A8 vs A6TC United G01 - CW 1 vs.Forza FC West 01 IG7
 664887  Galena Hills Park  12:30 PM  3049 A3 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P1 0 vs.Forza FC East 01 LS2
 664875  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU 3 vs.Murray Max Black - C Christensen4
 664900  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A12 vs A10HVSC Storm G01 Black 1 vs.OutlawsFC - 01G-AF2
 664883  Highland High School  07:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP 1 vs.Impact FC0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664842  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A5 vs A10Impact FC 1 vs.OutlawsFC - 01G-AF4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664876  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC 01G - GP 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P11
 664843  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 01G AH - NUU 1 vs.TC United G01 - CW6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664884  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A10 vs A8OutlawsFC - 01G-AF 5 vs.TC United G01 - CW2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.