2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Girls Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9FE4FD53-A0D3-41C2-BB02-71B01AFE83F6&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact PB3333331333-028 24  15  36  2  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC East 07 CZ0333333030-021 18  14  32  3  0 0
 A3 : USA Premier 07G - DC3030031333-019 10  23  29  2  0 0
 A4 : Sparta 07 Premier DH0003310003-010 -12  28  15  2  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC G07 Red3030000010-07 -17  40  17  0  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 07G Black0000003000-03 -23  46  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708404  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  CenW A4 vs A5Sparta 07 Premier DH 2 vs.Park City SC G07 Red5

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708402  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A3 vs A6USA Premier 07G - DC 9 vs.Elite FC 07G Black4

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708403  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenE A1 vs A2Forza FC East 07 CZ 3 vs.Impact PB4

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708420  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A1USA Premier 07G - DC 1 vs.Forza FC East 07 CZ3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708410  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  CenE A4 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier DH 0 vs.Forza FC East 07 CZ4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708425  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  So A1 vs A4Forza FC East 07 CZ 4 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH1
 708423  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A5USA Premier 07G - DC 4 vs.Park City SC G07 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708407  Trailside Park  10:15 AM  3152 A5 vs A6Park City SC G07 Red 9 vs.Elite FC 07G Black3
 708413  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A3Impact PB 4 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708428  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A2USA Premier 07G - DC 0 vs.Impact PB4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708426  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A4 vs A6Sparta 07 Premier DH 3 vs.Elite FC 07G Black0
 708427  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A5 vs A1Park City SC G07 Red 1 vs.Forza FC East 07 CZ4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708411  Benson Mill Park  10:00 AM  2121 A6 vs A4Elite FC 07G Black 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708429  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A1 vs A6Forza FC East 07 CZ 3 vs.Elite FC 07G Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708430  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A5 vs A2Park City SC G07 Red 2 vs.Impact PB5

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708408  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A5 vs A3Park City SC G07 Red 0 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC6

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708412  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  CenW A1 vs A5Forza FC East 07 CZ 4 vs.Park City SC G07 Red0
 708424  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3007 A2 vs A6Impact PB 7 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1
 708416  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:30 AM  2046 A3 vs A4USA Premier 07G - DC 2 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708406  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3007 A2 vs A4Impact PB 3 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH1
 708422  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A5Elite FC 07G Black 5 vs.Park City SC G07 Red1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708405  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A1 vs A3Forza FC East 07 CZ 3 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708431  Copperview ES  12:30 PM  So A4 vs A3Sparta 07 Premier DH 0 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC5
 708415  Bonneville Jr. High  02:45 PM  3007 A2 vs A5Impact PB 3 vs.Park City SC G07 Red3
 708414  Benson Mill Park  03:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A1Elite FC 07G Black 1 vs.Forza FC East 07 CZ3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708421  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A4 vs A2Sparta 07 Premier DH 0 vs.Impact PB4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708409  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A2Elite FC 07G Black 1 vs.Impact PB6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708418  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3008 A2 vs A1Impact PB 2 vs.Forza FC East 07 CZ1
 708419  Trailside Park  12:45 PM  3152 A5 vs A4Park City SC G07 Red 1 vs.Sparta 07 Premier DH4
 708417  Benson Mill Park  03:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A3Elite FC 07G Black 2 vs.USA Premier 07G - DC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.