2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Girls South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A2B94257-2BD1-411C-B8A2-4AF4EBCCD951&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC South 07 ML I333333333-027 27  17  36  2  0 0
 A2 : 07 Celtic FC Green033333331-022 18  14  28  3  0 0
 A4 : United FC White 07330113331-018 16  12  25  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 07 JC033303303-018 15  21  29  2  0 0
 A6 : Arsenal EL 07330003013-013 -3  27  14  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Olympia FC - GU10 2007003300003-09 -17  31  9  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 07 - Neves330003000-09 -2  25  22  1  0 0
 A10 : Shooters SC 07 White (PD)300030110-08 -10  24  10  0  0 0
 A8 : 07 Celtic FC White003010003-07 -13  37  12  1  0 0
 A9 : Forza FC South 07 ML II000000000-00 -31  69  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664079  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:15 PM  5668 A10 vs A8Shooters SC 07 White (PD) 2 vs.07 Celtic FC White1
 664043  Greenwood  02:30 PM  5112 A4 vs A9United FC White 07 11 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML II0
 664044  Lehi Jr. School  03:15 PM  5775 A6 vs A7Arsenal EL 07 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU10 20071
 664046  Meadow Elementary  04:00 PM  5708 A1 vs A2Forza FC South 07 ML I 4 vs.07 Celtic FC Green3

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664048  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5708 A9 vs A6Forza FC South 07 ML II 1 vs.Arsenal EL 079

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664049  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5706 A1 vs A3Forza FC South 07 ML I 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664045  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:15 PM  5053 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 07 JC 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (PD)1
 664047  Canyon Elementary School  02:45 PM  5323 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 07 - Neves 11 vs.07 Celtic FC White1
 664053  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5775 A6 vs A2Arsenal EL 07 0 vs.07 Celtic FC Green4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664059  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A6 vs A4Arsenal EL 07 0 vs.United FC White 072
 664057  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A8 vs A907 Celtic FC White 7 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML II1
 664052  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Neves 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (PD)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664061  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5311 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 07 JC 5 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU10 20071

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664055  Greenwood  04:00 PM  5112 A4 vs A1United FC White 07 3 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML I5

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664054  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A7 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - GU10 2007 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (PD)0
 664062  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A8 vs A207 Celtic FC White 0 vs.07 Celtic FC Green3
 664056  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Neves 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC4
 664063  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A6 vs A1Arsenal EL 07 0 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML I11

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664065  Greenwood  02:30 PM  5112 A4 vs A8United FC White 07 1 vs.07 Celtic FC White1
 664058  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5707 A9 vs A10Forza FC South 07 ML II 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (PD)4
 664069  Geneva Elementary  03:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A307 Celtic FC Green 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC0
 664060  Meadow Elementary  03:30 PM  5707 A1 vs A5Forza FC South 07 ML I 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves3

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664064  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A10 vs A2Shooters SC 07 White (PD) 1 vs.07 Celtic FC Green2
 664066  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A7 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - GU10 2007 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves1
 664070  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A8 vs A607 Celtic FC White 0 vs.Arsenal EL 076

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664067  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A9 vs A3Forza FC South 07 ML II 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC13

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664071  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5668 A10 vs A4Shooters SC 07 White (PD) 0 vs.United FC White 070
 664068  East Meadows E.S.  12:30 PM  5688 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 07 - Neves 6 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML II0
 664080  Deerfield Elementary  02:00 PM  5311 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 07 JC 6 vs.Arsenal EL 070
 664072  JR Smith Elementary  04:00 PM  5239 A7 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - GU10 2007 0 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML I7

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664073  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A10 vs A6Shooters SC 07 White (PD) 0 vs.Arsenal EL 070
 664075  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A507 Celtic FC Green 6 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves4
 664076  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5707 A1 vs A8Forza FC South 07 ML I 6 vs.07 Celtic FC White1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664077  Deerfield Elementary  06:45 PM  5311 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 07 JC 2 vs.United FC White 0710

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664082  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A707 Celtic FC Green 6 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU10 20071
 664084  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5311 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 07 JC 7 vs.07 Celtic FC White1
 664081  Greenwood  02:30 PM  5112 A4 vs A5United FC White 07 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Neves0
 664078  Meadow Elementary  02:30 PM  5707 A9 vs A1Forza FC South 07 ML II 3 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML I12

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664085  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A907 Celtic FC Green 6 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML II1
 664086  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5112 A4 vs A7United FC White 07 6 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU10 20071
 664087  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5707 A1 vs A10Forza FC South 07 ML I 9 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (PD)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664083  East Meadows E.S.  07:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 07 - Neves 2 vs.Arsenal EL 073

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664051  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A8 vs A707 Celtic FC White 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU10 20070

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664050  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A407 Celtic FC Green 3 vs.United FC White 073
 664074  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A7 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - GU10 2007 1 vs.Forza FC South 07 ML II0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.