2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 00 Girls Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A8BEBA04-DBE7-4431-88C3-FF8BDA2A25FC&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : USA Metro Premier 00G - RB3133103333-023 14  11  25  3  2 0
 A6 : 00 Celtic FC Green1303303103-017 5  13  18  3  2 1
 A5 : Northern Peaks - RS 003130013301-015 0  19  19  1  3 0
 A1 : Blue Knights 00 (PG)0131331010-013 0  12  12  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca S-KN1001000033-08 -6  17  11  0  1 0
 A4 : L30 Nitro G000010300300-07 -13  25  12  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665132  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2741 A4 vs A5L30 Nitro G00 2 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 004

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665135  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A5 vs A6Northern Peaks - RS 00 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Green1

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665142  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A6 vs A100 Celtic FC Green 3 vs.Blue Knights 00 (PG)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665134  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:15 PM  East A2 vs A4USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 4 vs.L30 Nitro G001

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665141  East High School  07:00 PM  3047 A2 vs A3USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 1 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665136  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A3Northern Peaks - RS 00 1 vs.La Roca S-KN0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665138  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2741 A4 vs A1L30 Nitro G00 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 (PG)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665143  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East A2 vs A5USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 4 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 000

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665155  RAC  05:00 PM  #7 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 00 (PG) 2 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 001
 665137  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A6 vs A200 Celtic FC Green 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB4

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665130  RAC  05:00 PM  #11 A3 vs A6La Roca S-KN 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Green2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665158  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A5 vs A2Northern Peaks - RS 00 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665139  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A400 Celtic FC Green 4 vs.L30 Nitro G000
 665133  RAC  08:00 PM  #6 A1 vs A3Blue Knights 00 (PG) 1 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665144  RAC  12:30 PM  #10 A3 vs A4La Roca S-KN 1 vs.L30 Nitro G002
 665146  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A2 vs A1USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 1 vs.Blue Knights 00 (PG)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665150  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A500 Celtic FC Green 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 003

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665156  RAC  06:00 PM  #6 A3 vs A2La Roca S-KN 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB3
 665153  RAC  06:35 PM  #3 A1 vs A4Blue Knights 00 (PG) 3 vs.L30 Nitro G000

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665145  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A6 vs A300 Celtic FC Green 2 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 665149  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  2741 A4 vs A2L30 Nitro G00 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665151  RAC  05:00 PM  #13 A3 vs A5La Roca S-KN 2 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 003
 665157  RAC  06:45 PM  #6 A1 vs A6Blue Knights 00 (PG) 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Green1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665148  RAC  12:30 PM  #13 A3 vs A1La Roca S-KN 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 (PG)1
 665147  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A4Northern Peaks - RS 00 2 vs.L30 Nitro G003
 665152  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  East A2 vs A6USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 2 vs.00 Celtic FC Green0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665140  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A1Northern Peaks - RS 00 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 (PG)2
 665159  Spence Eccles Complex  06:45 PM  2741 A4 vs A3L30 Nitro G00 1 vs.La Roca S-KN2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665131  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A2Blue Knights 00 (PG) 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 665154  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  2741 A4 vs A6L30 Nitro G00 1 vs.00 Celtic FC Green2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.