2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Girls Premier Purple
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC120131-4314-4140-9372-9D201A222C1A&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Avalanche North 06 Black TP33303333-021 18  5  21  3  1 0
 A1 : Infinity SC 06 DC03303333-018 17  6  22  4  0 0
 A5 : La Roca S-Yang30313033-016 7  15  21  0  0 0
 A3 : 06 Celtic FC Premier30331301-014 8  12  18  2  0 0
 A8 : La Roca S-KN30030330-012 -1  17  15  3  0 0
 A6 : Sparta 06 Premier RK01301300-08 -9  18  9  1  0 0
 A4 : Impact JJ33010001-08 -11  25  11  1  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch Elite 06G - JM30000030-06 -12  30  13  0  0 0
 A9 : NUU - Havoc 06 - BS00100000-01 -17  23  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689621  Palisade  02:30 PM  5332 A3 vs A106 Celtic FC Premier 2 vs.Infinity SC 06 DC0
 689617  Bonneville Jr. High  03:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A9Impact JJ 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 - BS0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689627  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9La Roca S-KN 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 - BS0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689624  Timberline Jr. High  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3La Roca S-Yang 3 vs.06 Celtic FC Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689625  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A6 vs A2Sparta 06 Premier RK 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black TP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689620  Angel Street Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 3 vs.La Roca S-KN2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689637  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 0 vs.Infinity SC 06 DC8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689642  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2La Roca S-Yang 1 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black TP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689623  Eastmont Middle  11:00 AM  SoWe A6 vs A9Sparta 06 Premier RK 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 - BS1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689641  Heritage Park (NIbley)  06:00 PM  7035 A1 vs A8Infinity SC 06 DC 6 vs.La Roca S-KN1
 689649  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A4 vs A7Impact JJ 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689616  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A6 vs A7Sparta 06 Premier RK 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM0

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689634  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 2 vs.La Roca S-Yang5

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689618  Heritage Park (NIbley)  12:20 PM  7035 A1 vs A2Infinity SC 06 DC 1 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black TP2
 689632  Cedar Ridge  03:40 PM  7007 A9 vs A3NUU - Havoc 06 - BS 1 vs.06 Celtic FC Premier3
 689635  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4La Roca S-KN 4 vs.Impact JJ0

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689645  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7007 A9 vs A1NUU - Havoc 06 - BS 0 vs.Infinity SC 06 DC3
 689650  Palisade  06:00 PM  5332 A3 vs A806 Celtic FC Premier 4 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 689644  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A4 vs A5Impact JJ 2 vs.La Roca S-Yang2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689633  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A6 vs A1Sparta 06 Premier RK 0 vs.Infinity SC 06 DC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689626  Heritage Park (NIbley)  12:00 PM  7035 A1 vs A4Infinity SC 06 DC 6 vs.Impact JJ0
 689647  Palisade  02:30 PM  5332 A3 vs A606 Celtic FC Premier 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier RK2
 689631  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2La Roca S-KN 1 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black TP0
 689639  Cedar Ridge  03:40 PM  7007 A9 vs A5NUU - Havoc 06 - BS 1 vs.La Roca S-Yang3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689630  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A4 vs A6Impact JJ 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier RK3
 689628  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Wasatch Elite 06G - JM 2 vs.06 Celtic FC Premier7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689622  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A2 vs A4Avalanche North 06 Black TP 6 vs.Impact JJ1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689629  Heritage Park (NIbley)  02:00 PM  7035 A1 vs A5Infinity SC 06 DC 4 vs.La Roca S-Yang1
 689638  Legacy Events Center  02:30 PM  2023 A2 vs A3Avalanche North 06 Black TP 2 vs.06 Celtic FC Premier0
 689643  Cedar Ridge  03:40 PM  7007 A9 vs A7NUU - Havoc 06 - BS 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM4
 689636  Timberline Jr. High  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca S-KN 4 vs.Sparta 06 Premier RK1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689648  Legacy Events Center  07:15 PM  2023 A2 vs A9Avalanche North 06 Black TP 6 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 - BS1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689646  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A2 vs A7Avalanche North 06 Black TP 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 06G - JM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689640  Palisade  02:30 PM  5332 A3 vs A406 Celtic FC Premier 2 vs.Impact JJ2
 689651  Timberline Jr. High  04:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6La Roca S-Yang 4 vs.Sparta 06 Premier RK1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 689619  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8La Roca S-Yang 3 vs.La Roca S-KN1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.