2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Girls D1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B2BE6979-EFD6-4520-9E1D-B44435B110F6&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC East 03 SW33311333-020 13  6  19  3  3 0
 A8 : Forza FC 03 BM31313033-017 5  8  13  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance33033130-016 10  9  19  3  2 0
 A5 : SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)31111033-013 6  10  16  2  3 0
 A3 : Avalanche 03 White03033013-013 2  13  14  1  4 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 03 - Metler03031300-010 2  11  13  2  0 0
 A2 : L30 DC Lyons G0300010103-05 -5  15  9  0  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC G03 Red00000103-04 -13  20  7  0  1 0
 A4 : Elite FC 03G Black30000000-03 -20  35  7  1  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664609  Stansbury HS  10:30 AM  2063 A4 vs A9Elite FC 03G Black 3 vs.Park City SC G03 Red0
 664610  RAC  12:30 PM  #13 A1 vs A2Forza FC East 03 SW 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030
 664620  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance 4 vs.Avalanche 03 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664638  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  7 A2 vs A7L30 DC Lyons G03 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance3
 664639  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A3 vs A6Avalanche 03 White 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Metler1
 664636  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A4 vs A5Elite FC 03G Black 0 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664627  Mills Park  07:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A4Forza FC 03 BM 2 vs.Elite FC 03G Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664613  RAC  05:30 PM  #4 A3 vs A1Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.Forza FC East 03 SW2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664611  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A5 vs A8SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 03 BM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664612  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance 2 vs.Forza FC 03 BM3
 664618  RAC  02:30 PM  #14 A1 vs A4Forza FC East 03 SW 8 vs.Elite FC 03G Black0
 664615  Salem Loafer View Park  03:30 PM  5091 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 03 - Metler 3 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664633  Woods Cross High School  06:00 PM  6053 A1 vs A8Forza FC East 03 SW 1 vs.Forza FC 03 BM1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664608  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 03 - Metler 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance2

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664619  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A8 vs A9Forza FC 03 BM 1 vs.Park City SC G03 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664617  Salem Loafer View Park  12:30 PM  5091 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 03 - Metler 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030
 664621  RAC  02:30 PM  #9A A1 vs A5Forza FC East 03 SW 2 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)2
 664624  Trailside Park  04:30 PM  3151 A9 vs A3Park City SC G03 Red 1 vs.Avalanche 03 White4

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664642  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A3 vs A8Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.Forza FC 03 BM0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664643  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A5 vs A6SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Metler1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664634  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4122 A5 vs A2SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons G032

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664622  Tooele High School  12:30 PM  4301 A4 vs A6Elite FC 03G Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Metler6
 664626  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6036 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance 2 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)0
 664637  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:00 PM  1165 A9 vs A1Park City SC G03 Red 0 vs.Forza FC East 03 SW4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664635  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A9 vs A7Park City SC G03 Red 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664616  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A5 vs A3SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30) 3 vs.Avalanche 03 White0
 664623  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A8 vs A2Forza FC 03 BM 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons G030

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664641  Tooele High School  12:30 PM  4301 A4 vs A7Elite FC 03G Black 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance3
 664631  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A5Park City SC G03 Red 1 vs.SWAT Crush White 03G -MM/JA (L30)2
 664625  Salem Loafer View Park  04:30 PM  5091 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 03 - Metler 1 vs.Forza FC East 03 SW3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664630  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A2 vs A3L30 DC Lyons G03 1 vs.Avalanche 03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664629  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6036 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 MB Alliance 1 vs.Forza FC East 03 SW2
 664632  Crescent MS  12:00 PM  No A3 vs A4Avalanche 03 White 6 vs.Elite FC 03G Black1
 664628  Lewis Park  12:30 PM  6002 A8 vs A6Forza FC 03 BM 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Metler1
 664640  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  7 A2 vs A9L30 DC Lyons G03 1 vs.Park City SC G03 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 664614  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4L30 DC Lyons G03 5 vs.Elite FC 03G Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.