2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Girls South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B74030CD-3877-441A-A023-AD04C9918542&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca S-SS33333303-021 20  7  24  3  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH)03333133-019 12  20  27  1  0 0
 A3 : Octane Futbol Club - GU12V30033333-018 8  12  19  2  1 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)31030333-016 5  11  16  2  0 0
 A8 : Stars United FC - Gremio 0503033000-09 -8  20  12  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie30130010-08 -8  19  10  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 05 FS03000003-06 -3  19  16  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah FC 05G Black-30030300-03 -11  22  8  0  0 0
 A9 : UCSC FC Chaos 0501100000-02 -15  22  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663081  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2La Roca S-SS 8 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH)2
 663079  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 05 FS 2 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie3
 663082  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5669 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 3 vs.Stars United FC - Gremio 050
 663103  Vernal middle school  05:30 PM  5790 A3 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - GU12V 1F vs.Utah FC 05G Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663086  Deerfield Elementary  06:15 PM  5310 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 05 FS 4 vs.UCSC FC Chaos 050

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663083  Holdaway Park  06:30 PM  5028 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie 1 vs.Stars United FC - Gremio 052

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663102  Smooth Canyon  06:00 AM  5179 A9 vs A5UCSC FC Chaos 05 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663096  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.La Roca S-SS3

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663106  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A7UCSC FC Chaos 05 1 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie1
 663088  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 05 FS 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663094  Beacon Hill Park  10:30 AM  5235 A8 vs A2Stars United FC - Gremio 05 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH)4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663105  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663108  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A1UCSC FC Chaos 05 0 vs.La Roca S-SS2
 663112  Sertoma Park  06:45 PM  5081 A4 vs A7Utah FC 05G Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663089  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A4La Roca S-SS 6 vs.Utah FC 05G Black0
 663090  Beacon Hill Park  10:30 AM  5235 A8 vs A9Stars United FC - Gremio 05 2 vs.UCSC FC Chaos 051
 663101  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5669 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH) 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12V2
 663087  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5669 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12V1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663100  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie 1 vs.La Roca S-SS6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663093  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A6Utah FC 05G Black 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS2
 663095  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A3UCSC FC Chaos 05 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12V2
 663091  Salem Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5321 A7 vs A3Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12V4
 663092  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5La Roca S-SS 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663114  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS1
 663109  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A2 vs A7Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH) 2 vs.Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663111  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5669 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH) 7 vs.UCSC FC Chaos 051
 663110  Vernal middle school  02:00 PM  5790 A3 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - GU12V 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS1
 663097  Salem Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5321 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 05 -Yazzie 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)2
 663098  Beacon Hill Park  04:30 PM  5235 A8 vs A4Stars United FC - Gremio 05 2 vs.Utah FC 05G Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663099  Beacon Hill Park  05:30 PM  5235 A8 vs A6Stars United FC - Gremio 05 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663080  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 A4 vs A9Utah FC 05G Black 3 vs.UCSC FC Chaos 051
 663113  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5790 A3 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - GU12V 5 vs.Stars United FC - Gremio 052

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663084  Vernal middle school  05:00 PM  5791 A3 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GU12V 2 vs.La Roca S-SS0
 663085  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5664 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Premier (JH) 5 vs.Utah FC 05G Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663104  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8La Roca S-SS 3 vs.Stars United FC - Gremio 051

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663107  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A4 vs A5Utah FC 05G Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.